SERIES ACTIVE SEASON
 

DSCC2019 | 12 Oct 2019 - 31 Jan 2020

DSC Challengers Cup 2019-20

DSC Challengers Cup 2019-20 (DSCC2019) is organized by Goregaon Boys & Dindoshi Sports Club (GBDSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 12 Oct 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Aarey Bhashkar Cricket Ground , Krishna Vatika Marg, Umershetpada, Gokuldham, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400063.

CC40 | 19 Oct 2019 - 31 Jan 2020

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy 2019-20

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy 2019-20 (CC40) is organized by Mariya Sports Academy (MSA) in India, starting on Saturday, 19 Oct 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Azad Maidan Mahapalika Marg Dhobitalao, Fort Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001.

JFSPPL | 19 Oct 2019 - 31 Dec 2019

Jolly Friend Sports Solo Pune League 2019-20

Jolly Friend Sports Solo Pune League 2019-20 (JFSPPL) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 19 Oct 2019 and ending on Tuesday, 31 Dec 2019. The series will be played at Dilip Vengsarkar Cricket Academy Ground Varroc, Rajiv Gandhi Sports Complex, Thergaon Kalewadi Road, Opp Swiss County, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017.

JFSMPL | 19 Oct 2019 - 31 Dec 2019

Jolly Friend Sports Matunga Premier League 2019-20

Jolly Friend Sports Matunga Premier League 2019-20 (JFSMPL) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 19 Oct 2019 and ending on Tuesday, 31 Dec 2019. The series will be played at Matunga Gymkhana , Lakhamsi Nappu Rd, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400019.

SNCT20 | 12 Oct 2019 - 30 Nov 2019

Sharmila Neogi T-20 Corporate Cup 2019

Sharmila Neogi T-20 Corporate Cup 2019 (SNCT20) is organized by CSD Sahara Cricket Academy (CSDSCA) in India, starting on Saturday, 12 Oct 2019 and ending on Saturday, 30 Nov 2019. The series will be played at CSD Sahara Cricket Academy, Nabikot Nandana , Bakshi Ka Talab, Sitapur RD, Lucknow, UP..

JFSSP | 12 Oct 2019 - 30 Nov 2019

Jolly Friend Sports Solo Premier League 2019

Jolly Friend Sports Solo Premier League 2019 (JFSSP) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 12 Oct 2019 and ending on Saturday, 30 Nov 2019. The series will be played at Vengsarkar Cricket Academy Ground, Wadala-Chembur Road, Mahul, Mumbai, Maharashtra-400071.

JFSPL | 12 Oct 2019 - 30 Nov 2019

Jolly Friend Sports Shivaji Park Premier League 2019

Jolly Friend Sports Shivaji Park Premier League 2019 (JFSPL) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 12 Oct 2019 and ending on Saturday, 30 Nov 2019. The series will be played at Central Railway Cricket Ground, Shivaji Park, Dadar West, Mumbai-400028.

MCCU10 | 21 Oct 2019 - 12 Nov 2019

MCC U-10 Cricket Tournament 2019

MCC U-10 Cricket Tournament 2019 (MCCU10) is organized by Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club (B4SMCC) in India, starting on Monday, 21 Oct 2019 and ending on Tuesday, 12 Nov 2019. The series will be played at Oval Maidan, Sachivalay Gymkhana (Plot no.7 & 8), Churchgate,Maharashtra.

MPL2019 | 26 May 2019 - 10 Jun 2019

Maheshwari Premier League - 2019

Maheshwari Premier League - 2019 (MPL2019) is organized by Shree Nagar Maheshwari Sabha (SNMS) in India, starting on Sunday, 26 May 2019 and ending on Monday, 10 Jun 2019. The series will be played at Modi Ground , Love Garden RD , RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara , Rajasthan - 311001.

SRCU16 | 12 Apr 2019 - 31 May 2019

Sudhir Roy U16 Cricket Tournament Cup 2019

Sudhir Roy U16 Cricket Tournament Cup 2019 (SRCU16) is organized by CSD Sahara Cricket Academy (CSDSCA) in India, starting on Friday, 12 Apr 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 May 2019. The series will be played at CSD Sahara Cricket Academy, Nabikot Nandana , Bakshi Ka Talab, Sitapur RD, Lucknow, UP.

MST20 | 31 Mar 2019 - 25 May 2019

Maxim Solution T20 Corporate Cricket League - 2019

Maxim Solution T20 Corporate Cricket League - 2019 (MST20) is organized by A S Sporting Club (ASSC) in India, starting on Sunday, 31 Mar 2019 and ending on Saturday, 25 May 2019. The series will be played at Purandare Stadium, Dadar TT Flyover, Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Road, Near Gurudwara Temple,Opp. Chitra Cinema, Dadar (E) Mumbai - 400014.

AIWCT2019 | 10 May 2019 - 19 May 2019

5th Abeda Inamdar All India Invitational Women Cricket Tournament 2019

5th Abeda Inamdar All India Invitational Women Cricket Tournament 2019 (AIWCT2019) is organized by Azam Sports Association (ASA) in India, starting on Friday, 10 May 2019 and ending on Sunday, 19 May 2019. The series will be played at V M Gany Sports Complex Ground, Hidayatulla Rd, Katad Khana, Pune , Maharashtra - 411001.

AC2019 | 15 May 2019 - 18 May 2019

Asia Cup - 2019 Wheelchair Cricket

Asia Cup - 2019 Wheelchair Cricket (AC2019) is organized by International Council Of Wheelchair Cricket (ICWC) in India, starting on Wednesday, 15 May 2019 and ending on Saturday, 18 May 2019. The series will be played at Pulchowk Engineering College Cricket Ground, Kathmandu , Nepal.

AIT20 | 06 May 2019 - 10 May 2019

Selection Trails For World Cup 2019 Physical Disability Cricket Series

Selection Trails For World Cup 2019 Physical Disability Cricket Series (AIT20) is organized by All India Cricket Association for Physically Challenged (AICAPC) in India, starting on Monday, 06 May 2019 and ending on Friday, 10 May 2019. The series will be played at Shri Bhanji D Khimji Stadium Ground, Shirur Layout, Near JK School , Hubli, Karnataka 580029.

AIT20PD | 09 May 2019 - 10 May 2019

2nd Stage Of Selection Trails For World Cup 2019 Physical Disability Series

2nd Stage Of Selection Trails For World Cup 2019 Physical Disability Series (AIT20PD) is organized by All India Cricket Association for Physically Challenged (AICAPC) in India, starting on Thursday, 09 May 2019 and ending on Friday, 10 May 2019. The series will be played at Karnataka State Cricket Association, Stadium, Rajnagar, Hubli , Karnataka, India.

STO2019 | 13 Feb 2019 - 17 Mar 2019

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019)

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) (STO2019) is organized by Jolly Youth Club (JYC) in India, starting on Wednesday, 13 Feb 2019 and ending on Sunday, 17 Mar 2019. The series will be played at OFA Cricket Ground , Ambernath, Maharashtra 421502.

STU14 | 15 Feb 2019 - 17 Mar 2019

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-14 (2019)

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-14 (2019) (STU14) is organized by Jolly Youth Club (JYC) in India, starting on Friday, 15 Feb 2019 and ending on Sunday, 17 Mar 2019. The series will be played at OFA Cricket Ground , Ambernath, Maharashtra 421502.

WCL2019 | 28 Feb 2019 - 07 Mar 2019

WNS Cricket League 2019

WNS Cricket League 2019 (WCL2019) is organized by WNS Global Services (WNS) in India, starting on Thursday, 28 Feb 2019 and ending on Thursday, 07 Mar 2019. The series will be played at Matunga Gymkhana , Lakhamsi Nappu Rd, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400019.

PCL2019 | 27 Jan 2019 - 03 Feb 2019

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 (PCL2019) is organized by Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara (RBMB) in India, starting on Sunday, 27 Jan 2019 and ending on Sunday, 03 Feb 2019. The series will be played at Modi Ground, Bhimganj School Maidan, Bhilwara , Rajasthan, India.

LIVE MATCHES
Fixtures Not Available
RECENT MATCHES

M2648 | T20 | 20 Oct 2019 12:00 | M5

Sharmila Neogi T-20 Corporate Cup 2019 | CSD Sahara Cricket Academy, Nabikot Nandana , Bakshi Ka Talab, Sitapur RD, Lucknow, UP

DHFL

DHFL

CSDAL

CSD Cricket Academy Lucknow

DHFL won the toss and elected to BAT first.

CSD Cricket Academy Lucknow WON the match by 9 Wickets.

M2651 | T20 | 20 Oct 2019 08:30 | M8

Sharmila Neogi T-20 Corporate Cup 2019 | CSD Sahara Cricket Academy, Nabikot Nandana , Bakshi Ka Talab, Sitapur RD, Lucknow, UP

TAS

Tulika Art Studio

SBI

State Bank Of India

Tulika Art Studio won the toss and elected to BAT first.

Tulika Art Studio WON the match by 56 Runs.

M2649 | T20 | 19 Oct 2019 12:30 | M6

Sharmila Neogi T-20 Corporate Cup 2019 | CSD Sahara Cricket Academy, Nabikot Nandana , Bakshi Ka Talab, Sitapur RD, Lucknow, UP

AP

Apna World

TAS

Tulika Art Studio

Apna World won the toss and elected to BAT first.

Apna World WON the match by 98 Runs.

M2669 | T20 | 13 Oct 2019 13:30 | M3

Jolly Friend Sports Solo Premier League 2019 | Vengsarkar Cricket Academy Ground, Mahul, Wadala-Chembur Road, Mumbai

RPHOENIX

Rising Phoenix

LABRADA

Labrada Lions

Labrada Lions won the toss and elected to FIELD first.

Rising Phoenix WON the match by 87 Runs.

M2673 | T20 | 13 Oct 2019 13:30 | M6

Jolly Friend Sports Solo Premier League 2019 | Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

KURLAKR

Kurla Knight Riders

HCC1

Hilltop Cricket Club

Kurla Knight Riders won the toss and elected to BAT first.

Kurla Knight Riders WON the match by 9 Runs.

Who we are?

RTPL - Copyright © 2018

All rights reserved

Disclaimer
Rumani Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

Ijmima Complex, Malad (W), Mumbai. INDIA

support@rumani-inc.com