SERIES ACTIVE SEASON
 

DGRS5 | 01 Dec 2019 - 30 Apr 2020

DGRS Champions Cup Season 5

DGRS Champions Cup Season 5 (DGRS5) is organized by Goregaon Boys & Dindoshi Sports Club (GBDSC) in India, starting on Sunday, 01 Dec 2019 and ending on Thursday, 30 Apr 2020. The series will be played at Aarey Bhashkar Cricket Ground , Krishna Vatika Marg, Umershetpada, Gokuldham, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400063.

JFSPL | 12 Oct 2019 - 04 Apr 2020

Jolly Friend Sports Shivaji Park Premier League 2019

Jolly Friend Sports Shivaji Park Premier League 2019 (JFSPL) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 12 Oct 2019 and ending on Saturday, 04 Apr 2020. The series will be played at Central Railway Cricket Ground, Shivaji Park, Dadar West, Mumbai-400028.

JFSMPL2 | 24 Nov 2019 - 04 Apr 2020

Jolly Friend Sports Matunga 2 Premier League 2019-20

Jolly Friend Sports Matunga 2 Premier League 2019-20 (JFSMPL2) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Sunday, 24 Nov 2019 and ending on Saturday, 04 Apr 2020. The series will be played at Matunga Gymkhana , Lakhamsi Nappu Rd, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400019.

SDTT3 | 07 Dec 2019 - 04 Apr 2020

Salim Durani T-20 Trophy 2019-20

Salim Durani T-20 Trophy 2019-20 (SDTT3) is organized by Mariya Sports Academy (MSA) in India, starting on Saturday, 07 Dec 2019 and ending on Saturday, 04 Apr 2020. The series will be played at Azad Maidan Mahapalika Marg Dhobitalao, Fort Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001.

JFSSPL2 | 24 Nov 2019 - 31 Mar 2020

Jolly Friend Sports Solo 2 Premier League 2019-20

Jolly Friend Sports Solo 2 Premier League 2019-20 (JFSSPL2) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Sunday, 24 Nov 2019 and ending on Tuesday, 31 Mar 2020. The series will be played at Fatima School Cricket Ground , Nathani Road, Opposite Ghatkopar Jolly Gymkhana, Vidyavihar Society, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086.

KPLU13 | 01 Feb 2020 - 29 Mar 2020

U13 Kalyan Premier League 2019-20

U13 Kalyan Premier League 2019-20 (KPLU13) is organized by Santosh Sports Cricket Academy (SSCA) in India, starting on Saturday, 01 Feb 2020 and ending on Sunday, 29 Mar 2020. The series will be played at Santosh Sports Cricket Ground , Shree Complex Phase-2, Adharwadi Jail Road, Near Lulla Complex , Kalyan City, Thane - 421301.

KSLT20 | 12 Jan 2020 - 14 Mar 2020

KSG - Super League 2019-20

KSG - Super League 2019-20 (KSLT20) is organized by Kapol Sports Group (KSG) in India, starting on Sunday, 12 Jan 2020 and ending on Saturday, 14 Mar 2020. The series will be played at Payyade Cricket Club, MG Road Number 1, Gokul Nagari, Kandivali West, Mumbai Suburban, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067.

JFSSP1 | 12 Oct 2019 - 01 Mar 2020

Jolly Friend Sports Solo 1 Premier League 2019-20

Jolly Friend Sports Solo 1 Premier League 2019-20 (JFSSP1) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 12 Oct 2019 and ending on Sunday, 01 Mar 2020. The series will be played at Vengsarkar Cricket Academy Ground, Wadala-Chembur Road, Mahul, Mumbai, Maharashtra-400071.

FPLXI | 23 Nov 2019 - 01 Mar 2020

Friends Premier league XI 2019-20

Friends Premier league XI 2019-20 (FPLXI) is organized by Friends Premier League (FPL) in India, starting on Saturday, 23 Nov 2019 and ending on Sunday, 01 Mar 2020. The series will be played at Yashwant Nagar Cricket Ground,Yashwant Nagar Rd, Yashavant Nagar, Virar West, Thane, Maharashtra 401303.

U10MC | 15 Dec 2019 - 29 Feb 2020

U10 Master Cricket Tournament 2019-20

U10 Master Cricket Tournament 2019-20 (U10MC) is organized by Santosh Sports Cricket Academy (SSCA) in India, starting on Sunday, 15 Dec 2019 and ending on Saturday, 29 Feb 2020. The series will be played at Santosh Sports Cricket Ground , Shree Complex Phase-2, Adharwadi Jail Road, Near Lulla Complex , Kalyan City, Thane - 421301.

SNCT20 | 12 Oct 2019 - 02 Feb 2020

Sharmila Neogi T-20 Corporate Cup 2019

Sharmila Neogi T-20 Corporate Cup 2019 (SNCT20) is organized by CSD Sahara Cricket Academy (CSDSCA) in India, starting on Saturday, 12 Oct 2019 and ending on Sunday, 02 Feb 2020. The series will be played at CSD Sahara Cricket Academy, Nabikot Nandana , Bakshi Ka Talab, Sitapur RD, Lucknow, UP..

JFSPPL | 19 Oct 2019 - 02 Feb 2020

SportsZone T20 (JFSC) Pune Cricket Tournament 2019-20

SportsZone T20 (JFSC) Pune Cricket Tournament 2019-20 (JFSPPL) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 19 Oct 2019 and ending on Sunday, 02 Feb 2020. The series will be played at Dilip Vengsarkar Cricket Academy Ground Varroc, Rajiv Gandhi Sports Complex, Thergaon Kalewadi Road, Opp Swiss County, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017.

JFSMPL1 | 19 Oct 2019 - 02 Feb 2020

Jolly Friend Sports Matunga 1 Premier League 2019-20

Jolly Friend Sports Matunga 1 Premier League 2019-20 (JFSMPL1) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 19 Oct 2019 and ending on Sunday, 02 Feb 2020. The series will be played at Matunga Gymkhana , Lakhamsi Nappu Rd, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400019.

DSCC2019 | 12 Oct 2019 - 31 Jan 2020

DSC Challengers Cup 2019-20

DSC Challengers Cup 2019-20 (DSCC2019) is organized by Goregaon Boys & Dindoshi Sports Club (GBDSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 12 Oct 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Aarey Bhashkar Cricket Ground , Krishna Vatika Marg, Umershetpada, Gokuldham, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400063.

CC40 | 19 Oct 2019 - 31 Jan 2020

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy 2019-20

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy 2019-20 (CC40) is organized by Mariya Sports Academy (MSA) in India, starting on Saturday, 19 Oct 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Azad Maidan Mahapalika Marg Dhobitalao, Fort Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001.

JFSCPL | 02 Nov 2019 - 31 Jan 2020

Jolly Friend Sports Premier League 2019-20

Jolly Friend Sports Premier League 2019-20 (JFSCPL) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 02 Nov 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Fatima School Cricket Ground , Nathani Road, Opposite Ghatkopar Jolly Gymkhana, Vidyavihar Society, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086.

MCCU16 | 25 Nov 2019 - 31 Jan 2020

MCC U16 Cricket Tournament 2019-20

MCC U16 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 (MCCU16) is organized by Mumbai Cricket Club & Jwala Sports Foundation (MCCJSF) in India, starting on Monday, 25 Nov 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Shivaji Park, Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra.

MCCU19 | 06 Dec 2019 - 31 Jan 2020

MCC U19 Cricket Tournament 2019-20

MCC U19 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 (MCCU19) is organized by Mumbai Cricket Club & Jwala Sports Foundation (MCCJSF) in India, starting on Friday, 06 Dec 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Oval Maidan, Maharshi Karve Road, Churchgate, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400032.

LCU12 | 08 Dec 2019 - 31 Jan 2020

U12 Little Champs T-20 Cricket Tournament 2019-20

U12 Little Champs T-20 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 (LCU12) is organized by Santosh Sports Cricket Academy (SSCA) in India, starting on Sunday, 08 Dec 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Santosh Sports Cricket Ground , Shree Complex Phase-2, Adharwadi Jail Road, Near Lulla Complex , Kalyan City, Thane - 421301.

KPCAU20 | 10 Dec 2019 - 31 Jan 2020

KPCA U20 T40 Cricket Tournament 2019-20

KPCA U20 T40 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 (KPCAU20) is organized by Kaustub Pawar Cricket Academy (KPCA) in India, starting on Tuesday, 10 Dec 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Mahim Juvenile Sports Club,Dadar West, Shivaji Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028.

YCCT40 | 09 Nov 2019 - 25 Jan 2020

YCC Omtex T-40 Cup 2019-20

YCC Omtex T-40 Cup 2019-20 (YCCT40) is organized by Youth Cricket Club (YCC) in India, starting on Saturday, 09 Nov 2019 and ending on Saturday, 25 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Payyade Cricket Club, MG Road Number 1, Gokul Nagari, Kandivali West, Mumbai Suburban, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067.

KSG40 | 03 Nov 2019 - 11 Jan 2020

KGS 40-40 Cup 2019-20

KGS 40-40 Cup 2019-20 (KSG40) is organized by Kapol Sports Group (KSG) in India, starting on Sunday, 03 Nov 2019 and ending on Saturday, 11 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Payyade Cricket Club, MG Road Number 1, Gokul Nagari, Kandivali West, Mumbai Suburban, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067.

MLYCT20 | 30 Nov 2019 - 21 Dec 2019

Mansha LYC 2019 T20 Powered By "Blackjacks"

Mansha LYC 2019 T20 Powered By "Blackjacks" (MLYCT20) is organized by Lohana Youth Club (LYC) in India, starting on Saturday, 30 Nov 2019 and ending on Saturday, 21 Dec 2019. The series will be played at N L Cricket Ground, Ashish Complex, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068.

MCCU10 | 08 Nov 2019 - 09 Dec 2019

MCC U10 Cricket Tournament 2019

MCC U10 Cricket Tournament 2019 (MCCU10) is organized by Mumbai Cricket Club & Jwala Sports Foundation (MCCJSF) in India, starting on Friday, 08 Nov 2019 and ending on Monday, 09 Dec 2019. The series will be played at Shivaji Park, Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra.

LYCP40 | 02 Nov 2019 - 23 Nov 2019

Mansha LYC 2019 Powered By Blackjacks

Mansha LYC 2019 Powered By Blackjacks (LYCP40) is organized by Lohana Youth Club (LYC) in India, starting on Saturday, 02 Nov 2019 and ending on Saturday, 23 Nov 2019. The series will be played at N L Cricket Ground, Ashish Complex, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068.

SRCU16 | 12 Apr 2019 - 31 May 2019

Sudhir Roy U16 Cricket Tournament Cup 2019

Sudhir Roy U16 Cricket Tournament Cup 2019 (SRCU16) is organized by CSD Sahara Cricket Academy (CSDSCA) in India, starting on Friday, 12 Apr 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 May 2019. The series will be played at CSD Sahara Cricket Academy, Nabikot Nandana , Bakshi Ka Talab, Sitapur RD, Lucknow, UP.

AC2019 | 05 May 2019 - 15 May 2019

Asia Cup - 2019 Wheelchair Cricket

Asia Cup - 2019 Wheelchair Cricket (AC2019) is organized by International Council Of Wheelchair Cricket (ICWC) in India, starting on Sunday, 05 May 2019 and ending on Wednesday, 15 May 2019. The series will be played at Pulchowk Engineering College Cricket Ground, Kathmandu , Nepal.

LIVE MATCHES
Fixtures Not Available
RECENT MATCHES

M3113 | T20 | 21 Jan 2020 09:00 | M32

U12 Little Champs T-20 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

YMSB

Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali B

SVSC

Srima Vidyalya School & Club Thane

Srima Vidyalya School & Club Thane won the toss and elected to FIELD first.

Srima Vidyalya School & Club Thane WON the match by 8 Wickets.

M3108 | Others | 20 Jan 2020 09:00 | M14

MCC U16 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 | Directorate of Industries Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan 5 , Churchgate, Mumbai

TCA

Titans Cricket Academy

IESS

Indian Education Society NES (Bandra East)

Indian Education Society NES (Bandra East) won the toss and elected to FIELD first.

Indian Education Society NES (Bandra East) WON the match by 10 Wickets.

M3059 | T20 | 19 Jan 2020 13:30 | M17

KSG - Super League 2019-20 | Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

SULTAN

KSG-Sultan

SHANISHWAR

Shanishwar Bright Steel Bars

KSG-Sultan won the toss and elected to BAT first.

Shanishwar Bright Steel Bars WON the match by 10 Wickets.

M3092 | T20 | 19 Jan 2020 13:30 | M31

U12 Little Champs T-20 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

KSF

Kalyan Sports Foundation

VICC

Vijay Indup Cricket Club Thane

Kalyan Sports Foundation won the toss and elected to FIELD first.

Kalyan Sports Foundation WON the match by 9 Wickets.

M3105 | T20 | 19 Jan 2020 13:30 | M24

Jolly Friend Sports Solo 1 Premier League 2019-20 | Khalsa College Cricket Ground, Matunga East, Mumbai

AVM

Arya Vidya Mandir

SPRTOX

Sportonix

Arya Vidya Mandir won the toss and elected to FIELD first.

Arya Vidya Mandir WON the match by 3 Wickets.

Who we are?

RTPL - Copyright © 2018

All rights reserved

Disclaimer
Rumani Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

Ijmima Complex, Malad (W), Mumbai. INDIA

support@rumani-inc.com