Fixtures Complete

  Active Season

ID Date & Time Teams Group Status

M251   

19:00

25 Nov 2016

GSC-Gladiators W  v/s  GSC-Strikers L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M252   

19:00

26 Nov 2016

GSC-Challengers L  v/s  GSC-Blasters W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M253   

19:00

27 Nov 2016

GSC-Warriors L  v/s  GSC-Chargers W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M254   

19:00

30 Nov 2016

GSC-Riders W  v/s  GSC-Super Stars L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M255   

19:00

01 Dec 2016

GSC-Blasters W  v/s  GSC-Gladiators L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M329   

10:00

02 Dec 2016

VA CRICKET CLUB L  v/s  YUVAMANN SPORTS CLUB W 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Oval Maidan Cricket Stadium, Churchgate , Mumbai

QUALIFIER

DONE

M330   

10:00

02 Dec 2016

JUGGERNAUT W  v/s  ELLYS UNITED WARRIORS L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Oval Maidan Cricket Stadium, Churchgate , Mumbai

QUALIFIER

DONE

M331   

10:00

02 Dec 2016

DEVPUR CRICKET CLUB L  v/s  RISERS W 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Oval Maidan Cricket Stadium, Churchgate , Mumbai

QUALIFIER

DONE

M256   

19:00

02 Dec 2016

GSC-Super Stars L  v/s  GSC-Warriors W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M257   

19:00

03 Dec 2016

GSC-Riders L  v/s  GSC-Chargers W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M258   

19:00

04 Dec 2016

GSC-Challengers L  v/s  GSC-Strikers W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M332   

10:00

05 Dec 2016

YECC A L  v/s  BHUJPUR JYOTI GIANTS W 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Chareshwar, Cricket Ground, Trombay, Mumbai, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M334   

10:00

06 Dec 2016

ANTARA ACES W  v/s  YUVAMANN SPORTS CLUB L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Chareshwar, Cricket Ground, Trombay, Mumbai, Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M333   

10:00

07 Dec 2016

YM CRICKET CLUB L  v/s  RISERS W 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Chareshwar, Cricket Ground, Trombay, Mumbai, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M335   

10:00

08 Dec 2016

HINDMATA CRICKET CLUB W  v/s  JUGGERNAUT L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Chareshwar, Cricket Ground, Trombay, Mumbai, Maharashtra

GROUP D

DONE

M260   

19:00

10 Dec 2016

GSC-Challengers L  v/s  GSC-Gladiators W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M344   

09:00

11 Dec 2016

FORCE RIDER W  v/s  STORM TRACKERS L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP A

DONE

M345   

12:00

11 Dec 2016

TSUNAMI EXPRESS W  v/s  FLASH DYNAMO L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP B

DONE

M262   

19:00

11 Dec 2016

GSC-Riders L  v/s  GSC-Warriors W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M259   

19:00

12 Dec 2016

GSC-Super Stars W  v/s  GSC-Chargers L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M261   

19:00

13 Dec 2016

GSC-Blasters W  v/s  GSC-Strikers L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M364   

10:00

17 Dec 2016

YUVASHAKTI W  v/s  RISERS L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Azad Maidan Cricket Ground, Fort Mumbai , Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M365   

10:00

17 Dec 2016

VIKAS MULUND KVO W  v/s  YUVAMANN SPORTS CLUB L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Azad Maidan Cricket Ground, Fort Mumbai , Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M263   

19:00

17 Dec 2016

GSC-Riders W  v/s  GSC-Gladiators L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SECOND ROUND LEAGUE

DONE

M347   

09:00

18 Dec 2016

TERRIFIC BLASTERS L  v/s  TORNADO-11 W 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP C

DONE

M366   

10:00

18 Dec 2016

ROYAL DIAMOND SHAKTI W  v/s  JUGGERNAUT L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M348   

12:00

18 Dec 2016

QUICK CHARGERS L  v/s  HIGH FLYERZ W 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP D

DONE

M264   

19:00

18 Dec 2016

GSC-Chargers L  v/s  GSC-Challengers W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SECOND ROUND LEAGUE

DONE

M265   

19:00

19 Dec 2016

GSC-Super Stars L  v/s  GSC-Blasters W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SECOND ROUND LEAGUE

DONE

M266   

19:00

22 Dec 2016

GSC-Warriors L  v/s  GSC-Challengers W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SECOND ROUND LEAGUE

DONE

M336   

10:00

24 Dec 2016

ROYAL DIAMOND SHAKTI W  v/s  HINDMATA CRICKET CLUB L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M367   

10:00

24 Dec 2016

BHUJPUR JYOTI GIANTS W  v/s  CHHADVA YECC L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Oval Maidan Cricket Stadium, Churchgate , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M268   

19:00

24 Dec 2016

GSC-Super Stars L  v/s  GSC-Gladiators W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SECOND ROUND LEAGUE

DONE

M349   

09:00

25 Dec 2016

SURE STRIKERS W  v/s  STORM TRACKERS L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP A

DONE

M350   

12:00

25 Dec 2016

SPEED MASTERS L  v/s  TSUNAMI EXPRESS W 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP B

DONE

M338   

10:00

26 Dec 2016

ANTARA ACES W  v/s  VIKAS MULUND KVO L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M267   

19:00

27 Dec 2016

GSC-Blasters W  v/s  GSC-Riders L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SECOND ROUND LEAGUE

DONE

M337   

10:00

30 Dec 2016

YM CRICKET CLUB L  v/s  YUVASHAKTI W 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M269   

19:00

30 Dec 2016

GSC-Strikers W  v/s  GSC-Chargers L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SECOND ROUND LEAGUE

DONE

M351   

09:00

01 Jan 2017

TORNADO-11 W  v/s  GO GETTERS L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP C

DONE

M352   

12:00

01 Jan 2017

CRACKERS-11 W  v/s  QUICK CHARGERS L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP D

DONE

M378   

17:00

03 Jan 2017

UNITED GLADIATORS W  v/s  GARODIA SMASHERS L 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M379   

20:00

03 Jan 2017

GREAT GREGORIAN DADS W  v/s  SUPER STRIKER SVKM & CNMS L 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M380   

17:00

04 Jan 2017

GREAT GREGORIAN DADS L  v/s  JNS SUPER DADS W 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M381   

20:00

04 Jan 2017

DYNAMIC DADS W  v/s  UNITED SPARTANS L 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M339   

10:00

05 Jan 2017

ANTARA ACES W  v/s  YUVASHAKTI L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

NEW HIND SPORTING CLUB GROUND, MATUNGA EAST , MUMBAI

SEMI FINAL

DONE

M382   

17:00

05 Jan 2017

UNITED GLADIATORS W  v/s  DYNAMIC DADS L 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M383   

20:00

05 Jan 2017

SUPER STRIKER SVKM & CNMS L  v/s  JNS SUPER DADS W 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M372   

10:00

06 Jan 2017

BHUJPUR JYOTI GIANTS L  v/s  ROYAL DIAMOND SHAKTI W 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

NEW HIND SPORTING CLUB GROUND, MATUNGA EAST , MUMBAI

SEMI FINAL

DONE

M353   

09:00

08 Jan 2017

FORCE RIDER W  v/s  SURE STRIKERS L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP A

DONE

M354   

12:00

08 Jan 2017

CRACKERS-11 L  v/s  HIGH FLYERZ W 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP D

DONE

M384   

17:00

09 Jan 2017

DADS XI W  v/s  SUPER STRIKER SVKM & CNMS L 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M385   

20:00

09 Jan 2017

GARODIA SMASHERS L  v/s  DYNAMIC DADS W 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M386   

17:00

10 Jan 2017

GREAT GREGORIAN DADS L  v/s  DADS XI W 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M270   

19:00

10 Jan 2017

GSC-Strikers W  v/s  GSC-Warriors L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SECOND ROUND LEAGUE

DONE

M387   

20:00

10 Jan 2017

UNITED SPARTANS L  v/s  UNITED GLADIATORS W 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M388   

17:00

11 Jan 2017

GARODIA SMASHERS L  v/s  UNITED SPARTANS W 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M389   

20:00

11 Jan 2017

JNS SUPER DADS L  v/s  DADS XI W 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M390   

17:00

12 Jan 2017

UNITED GLADIATORS W  v/s  JNS SUPER DADS L 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

SEMI FINAL

DONE

M374   

19:00

12 Jan 2017

GSC-Blasters W  v/s  GSC-Gladiators L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

PLAYOFFS

DONE

M391   

20:00

12 Jan 2017

DADS XI W  v/s  DYNAMIC DADS L 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

SEMI FINAL

DONE

M375   

19:00

13 Jan 2017

GSC-Strikers T  v/s  GSC-Warriors T

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

PLAYOFFS

DONE

M392   

18:00

14 Jan 2017

UNITED GLADIATORS W  v/s  DADS XI L 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

FINAL

DONE

M355   

09:00

15 Jan 2017

TERRIFIC BLASTERS L  v/s  GO GETTERS W 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP C

DONE

M340   

10:00

15 Jan 2017

ROYAL DIAMOND SHAKTI W  v/s  ANTARA ACES L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

MCA CRICKET GROUND (BKC), BANDRA EAST, MUMBAI

FINAL

DONE

M356   

12:00

15 Jan 2017

FLASH DYNAMO L  v/s  SPEED MASTERS W 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP B

DONE

M376   

19:00

15 Jan 2017

GSC-Gladiators W  v/s  GSC-Strikers L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

ELIMINATOR

DONE

M377   

18:30

20 Jan 2017

GSC-Blasters L  v/s  GSC-Gladiators W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

GRAND FINAL

DONE

M357   

09:00

22 Jan 2017

TORNADO-11 W  v/s  CRACKERS-11 L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M358   

12:00

22 Jan 2017

TSUNAMI EXPRESS W  v/s  SURE STRIKERS L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M359   

09:00

29 Jan 2017

HIGH FLYERZ W  v/s  GO GETTERS L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M360   

12:00

29 Jan 2017

SPEED MASTERS W  v/s  FORCE RIDER L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M418   

08:30

04 Feb 2017

Marudhar Eagles L  v/s  Marudhar Tigers W 

Marudhar Premier League-2017 | Marudhar Mitra Parishad

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M419   

10:30

04 Feb 2017

Marudhar Kings L  v/s  Marudhar Royals W 

Marudhar Premier League-2017 | Marudhar Mitra Parishad

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M420   

12:30

04 Feb 2017

Marudhar Champs L  v/s  Marudhar Warriors W 

Marudhar Premier League-2017 | Marudhar Mitra Parishad

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M421   

14:30

04 Feb 2017

Marudhar Eagles W  v/s  Marudhar Kings L 

Marudhar Premier League-2017 | Marudhar Mitra Parishad

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M422   

16:30

04 Feb 2017

Marudhar Tigers W  v/s  Marudhar Champs L 

Marudhar Premier League-2017 | Marudhar Mitra Parishad

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M423   

18:30

04 Feb 2017

Marudhar Royals L  v/s  Marudhar Warriors W 

Marudhar Premier League-2017 | Marudhar Mitra Parishad

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M424   

09:00

05 Feb 2017

Marudhar Warriors W  v/s  Marudhar Royals L 

Marudhar Premier League-2017 | Marudhar Mitra Parishad

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M425   

12:00

05 Feb 2017

Marudhar Tigers T  v/s  Marudhar Eagles T

Marudhar Premier League-2017 | Marudhar Mitra Parishad

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M426   

18:00

05 Feb 2017

Marudhar Warriors W  v/s  Marudhar Tigers L 

Marudhar Premier League-2017 | Marudhar Mitra Parishad

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M361   

09:00

12 Feb 2017

TORNADO-11 L  v/s  HIGH FLYERZ W 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

SEMI FINAL

DONE

M362   

12:00

12 Feb 2017

TSUNAMI EXPRESS L  v/s  SPEED MASTERS W 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

SEMI FINAL

DONE

M363   

10:00

19 Feb 2017

SPEED MASTERS W  v/s  HIGH FLYERZ L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

FINAL

DONE

M468   

09:30

25 Feb 2017

Volcano Blasters W  v/s  Royal Strikers L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Venus Cricket Ground, Goregaon West, Mumbai

MEN LEAGUE

DONE

M469   

11:30

25 Feb 2017

Rising Stars L  v/s  Spice Angels W 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Venus Cricket Ground, Goregaon West, Mumbai

WOMEN LEAGUE

DONE

M470   

12:30

25 Feb 2017

Spartan W  v/s  Super XI L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Venus Cricket Ground, Goregaon West, Mumbai

MEN LEAGUE

DONE

M471   

14:30

25 Feb 2017

Seven Stars W  v/s  ACE Warriors L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Venus Cricket Ground, Goregaon West, Mumbai

MEN LEAGUE

DONE

M473   

09:30

26 Feb 2017

Volcano Blasters W  v/s  ACE Warriors L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Venus Cricket Ground, Goregaon West, Mumbai

MEN LEAGUE

DONE

M474   

11:30

26 Feb 2017

Seven Stars L  v/s  Super XI W 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Venus Cricket Ground, Goregaon West, Mumbai

MEN LEAGUE

DONE

M475   

13:30

26 Feb 2017

Spartan L  v/s  Royal Strikers W 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Venus Cricket Ground, Goregaon West, Mumbai

MEN LEAGUE

DONE

M476   

15:30

26 Feb 2017

Volcano Blasters W  v/s  Super XI L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Venus Cricket Ground, Goregaon West, Mumbai

MEN LEAGUE

DONE

M477   

09:00

04 Mar 2017

Seven Stars L  v/s  Royal Strikers W 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

MEN LEAGUE

DONE

M478   

11:00

04 Mar 2017

Spartan L  v/s  ACE Warriors W 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

MEN LEAGUE

DONE

M479   

13:00

04 Mar 2017

Volcano Blasters W  v/s  Royal Strikers L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

QUALIFIER 1

DONE

M480   

15:00

04 Mar 2017

Super XI W  v/s  ACE Warriors L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

ELIMINATOR

DONE

M472   

16:30

04 Mar 2017

Gopi's XI W  v/s  L Super XI L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Venus Cricket Ground, Goregaon West, Mumbai

WOMEN LEAGUE

DONE

M481   

09:00

05 Mar 2017

Rising Stars W  v/s  L Super XI L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

WOMEN LEAGUE

DONE

M482   

10:00

05 Mar 2017

Gopi's XI W  v/s  Spice Angels L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

WOMEN LEAGUE

DONE

M483   

11:00

05 Mar 2017

Royal Strikers L  v/s  Super XI W 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

QUALIFIER 2

DONE

M484   

13:00

05 Mar 2017

Gopi's XI L  v/s  Rising Stars W 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

WOMEN FINAL

DONE

M485   

14:30

05 Mar 2017

Volcano Blasters W  v/s  Super XI L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

MEN FINAL

DONE

M552   

09:30

29 Apr 2017

Quick Challengers L  v/s  HLM Rangers W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M553   

09:30

29 Apr 2017

Flying Colors XI L  v/s  Mansha Warriors W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M554   

11:40

29 Apr 2017

Tanna's Tigers L  v/s  Sonecha XI W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M555   

11:40

29 Apr 2017

HLM Smashers W  v/s  GD 27 Thunders L 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M556   

13:50

29 Apr 2017

Raghuvanshi Royals L  v/s  Akshar Warriors W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M557   

13:50

29 Apr 2017

Mumbai Mandap Masters L  v/s  Balaji Royal Strikers W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M558   

09:30

30 Apr 2017

Akshar Warriors L  v/s  Sonecha XI W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M559   

09:30

30 Apr 2017

HLM Smashers W  v/s  Balaji Royal Strikers L 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M560   

11:40

30 Apr 2017

Raghuvanshi Royals W  v/s  HLM Rangers L 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M561   

11:40

30 Apr 2017

Mumbai Mandap Masters L  v/s  Mansha Warriors W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M562   

13:50

30 Apr 2017

Quick Challengers W  v/s  Tanna's Tigers L 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M563   

13:50

30 Apr 2017

Flying Colors XI L  v/s  GD 27 Thunders W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M564   

09:30

01 May 2017

Raghuvanshi Royals W  v/s  Tanna's Tigers L 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M565   

09:30

01 May 2017

Mumbai Mandap Masters L  v/s  GD 27 Thunders W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M566   

11:40

01 May 2017

Quick Challengers L  v/s  Akshar Warriors W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M567   

11:40

01 May 2017

Flying Colors XI L  v/s  Balaji Royal Strikers W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M568   

13:50

01 May 2017

Sonecha XI W  v/s  HLM Rangers L 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M569   

13:50

01 May 2017

HLM Smashers L  v/s  Mansha Warriors W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M580   

09:00

05 May 2017

Shirshi Jubilee Cricket Club L  v/s  Shiv Cricket Club W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M581   

15:00

05 May 2017

Shirshi Rising Cricekt Club W  v/s  Nadgaon Cricket Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M582   

08:00

06 May 2017

JSC SAKHROL-B L  v/s  Karji Knight Riders W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M570   

09:30

06 May 2017

Sonecha XI L  v/s  HLM Smashers W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M571   

09:30

06 May 2017

Mansha Warriors L  v/s  HLM Rangers W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M583   

11:00

06 May 2017

Safa Masjid Chowk Cricket Club W  v/s  Khed Fighter L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M572   

13:00

06 May 2017

Akshar Warriors L  v/s  GD 27 Thunders W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M573   

13:00

06 May 2017

Balaji Royal Strikers W  v/s  Raghuvanshi Royals L 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M584   

15:00

06 May 2017

JSC SAKHROL-D W  v/s  JSC SAKHROL-C L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M574   

07:30

07 May 2017

HLM Smashers L  v/s  Balaji Royal Strikers W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M575   

07:30

07 May 2017

HLM Rangers L  v/s  GD 27 Thunders W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M600   

08:30

07 May 2017

JSC SAKHROLI-SENIOR L  v/s  JSC SAKHROL-A W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M578   

13:30

07 May 2017

GD 27 Thunders L  v/s  Balaji Royal Strikers W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

FINAL

DONE

M602   

15:30

07 May 2017

Dak Bangla 11 L  v/s  RSCC AMSHET W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M604   

15:30

08 May 2017

Furus Adarsh Krida Mandal L  v/s  Phoplone Cricket Club W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M603   

08:30

09 May 2017

FSCC MUMKE W  v/s  Ashti Black Caps L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M601   

11:30

09 May 2017

Safa Masjid Chowk Cricket Club W  v/s  Shiv Cricket Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M605   

15:30

09 May 2017

Nilik Youngster Cricket Club L  v/s  Karji Tambe Cricket Club W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M606   

08:30

10 May 2017

Rajwel Sports Club W  v/s  Madina Chowk Cricket Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M607   

11:30

10 May 2017

Alsur Cricket Club W  v/s  Jalal Shah Bhoste L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M608   

15:30

10 May 2017

MCC KHED W  v/s  Kondivili Cricket Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M611   

08:30

11 May 2017

Falsonda Cricket Club L  v/s  Karji Rahmat Cricket Club W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M612   

11:30

11 May 2017

JSC SAKHROL-D L  v/s  JSC SAKHROL-A W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M613   

08:30

12 May 2017

Karji Knight Riders L  v/s  Phoplone United W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M614   

09:30

13 May 2017

Eleven Stars W  v/s  Phoplone Cricket Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M615   

15:30

13 May 2017

MCC KHED W  v/s  Karji Rahmat Cricket Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M616   

12:00

14 May 2017

Safa Masjid Chowk Cricket Club W  v/s  JSC SAKHROL-A L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

LEAGUE POOL (B)

DONE

M619   

15:30

14 May 2017

Nilik Youngster Cricket Club W  v/s  Shirshi Rising Cricekt Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M620   

08:30

15 May 2017

Nilik Youngster Cricket Club W  v/s  Eleven Stars L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

LEAGUE POOL (B)

DONE

M621   

15:30

15 May 2017

Khed National Cricket Club W  v/s  Alsur Cricket Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M622   

15:30

16 May 2017

Phoplone United L  v/s  FSCC MUMKE W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M623   

15:30

17 May 2017

Safa Masjid Chowk Cricket Club W  v/s  Eleven Stars L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

LEAGUE POOL (B)

DONE

M624   

15:30

18 May 2017

RSCC AMSHET L  v/s  Khed National Cricket Club W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M625   

09:00

19 May 2017

Rajwel Sports Club L  v/s  MCC KHED W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

LEAGUE POOL (A)

DONE

M629   

15:00

19 May 2017

FSCC MUMKE L  v/s  Khed National Cricket Club W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

LEAGUE POOL (A)

DONE

M631   

09:00

20 May 2017

FSCC MUMKE W  v/s  MCC KHED L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

LEAGUE POOL (A)

DONE

M630   

09:30

20 May 2017

Gokuldham Boys W  v/s  LinkedIN Legends L 

Gokuldham Trophy 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

DONE

M632   

15:30

21 May 2017

Nilik Youngster Cricket Club L  v/s  JSC SAKHROL-A W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

LEAGUE POOL (B)

DONE

M633   

09:00

22 May 2017

Rajwel Sports Club L  v/s  FSCC MUMKE W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

LEAGUE POOL (A)

DONE

M635   

08:30

23 May 2017

Khed National Cricket Club W  v/s  Rajwel Sports Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

LEAGUE POOL (A)

DONE

M634   

15:30

23 May 2017

JSC SAKHROL-A W  v/s  Safa Masjid Chowk Cricket Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M636   

15:30

24 May 2017

Khed National Cricket Club W  v/s  FSCC MUMKE L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M638   

09:00

27 May 2017

Safa Masjid Chowk Cricket Club L  v/s  FSCC MUMKE W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

3rd PLACE

DONE

M637   

15:30

27 May 2017

Khed National Cricket Club W  v/s  JSC SAKHROL-A L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI and MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

GRAND-FINALE

DONE

M651   

07:00

09 Jul 2017

Lion Warriors L  v/s  Cricketer's XI W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M642   

07:30

15 Jul 2017

Lion Warriors W  v/s  Eicher L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M643   

07:00

16 Jul 2017

Ekta Cricket Club W  v/s  Avenu Cricket Club L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M644   

10:00

16 Jul 2017

Hindustan Tiles W  v/s  Centurion L 

2nd Skyline T20 Corporate Cricket Championship-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M648   

10:30

22 Jul 2017

Delhi Royal Strikers L  v/s  Titans W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M647   

07:00

23 Jul 2017

Cricketer's XI W  v/s  Smashers L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M645   

10:00

23 Jul 2017

Lion Warriors W  v/s  Reefit Gym Warriors L 

2nd Skyline T20 Corporate Cricket Championship-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M650   

10:30

23 Jul 2017

Ekta Cricket Club W  v/s  GSR... L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M649   

14:30

23 Jul 2017

United XI L  v/s  Empire Cricket Club W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M652   

10:30

29 Jul 2017

Street Ninjas W  v/s  Ashoka Hotel L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M653   

07:00

30 Jul 2017

Warriors Cricket Club L  v/s  Centurion W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M654   

07:00

30 Jul 2017

Rudra Cricket Club L  v/s  Avenu Cricket Club W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M655   

10:30

30 Jul 2017

TEAM RDX W  v/s  Ekta Cricket Club L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M656   

10:30

30 Jul 2017

Titans W  v/s  Empire Cricket Club L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M657   

14:30

30 Jul 2017

Lion Warriors L  v/s  Smashers W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M661   

07:00

05 Aug 2017

Street Ninjas L  v/s  Lion Warriors W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M662   

14:30

05 Aug 2017

Ashoka Hotel L  v/s  Smashers W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M663   

07:00

06 Aug 2017

Warriors Cricket Club L  v/s  Reefit Gym Warriors W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M658   

11:00

06 Aug 2017

Passion For Cricket W  v/s  Brave Hearts L 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup-2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP A

DONE

M659   

11:00

06 Aug 2017

Delhi Royal Strikers W  v/s  Cricket Maniac L 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup-2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP B

DONE

M664   

14:30

06 Aug 2017

Kings XI W  v/s  Delhi Royal Strikers L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M660   

15:00

06 Aug 2017

Amazing Shots L  v/s  SSCC.. W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup-2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP A

DONE

M666   

07:00

12 Aug 2017

TEAM RDX W  v/s  Avenu Cricket Club L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M667   

07:00

12 Aug 2017

Veterens Cricket Club L  v/s  Centurion W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M665   

10:30

12 Aug 2017

Passion For Cricket L  v/s  Amazing Shots W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup-2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP A

DONE

M668   

14:30

12 Aug 2017

United XI L  v/s  Kings XI W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M669   

14:30

12 Aug 2017

Ashoka Hotel L  v/s  Cricketer's XI W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M670   

07:30

13 Aug 2017

Empire Cricket Club W  v/s  Delhi Royal Strikers L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M718   

10:30

13 Aug 2017

Avenu Cricket Club L  v/s  GSR... W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M719   

07:00

15 Aug 2017

Warriors Cricket Club W  v/s  Veterens Cricket Club L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M720   

10:30

15 Aug 2017

Centurion L  v/s  Reefit Gym Warriors W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M724   

07:00

19 Aug 2017

Titans W  v/s  Kings XI L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M721   

11:00

19 Aug 2017

Game Swingers L  v/s  Delhi Royal Strikers W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup-2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP B

DONE

M725   

07:00

20 Aug 2017

Rudra Cricket Club L  v/s  Ekta Cricket Club W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M646   

10:30

20 Aug 2017

Hindustan Tiles W  v/s  Lion Warriors L 

2nd Skyline T20 Corporate Cricket Championship-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

FINAL

DONE

M726   

10:30

20 Aug 2017

Street Ninjas L  v/s  Smashers W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M722   

11:00

20 Aug 2017

Passion For Cricket W  v/s  SSCC.. L 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup-2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP A

DONE

M723   

14:30

20 Aug 2017

Amazing Shots L  v/s  Brave Hearts W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup-2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP A

DONE

M727   

14:30

20 Aug 2017

TEAM RDX W  v/s  GSR... L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M731   

07:00

26 Aug 2017

Reefit Gym Warriors W  v/s  Veterens Cricket Club L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M728   

11:00

27 Aug 2017

Cricket Maniac W  v/s  Game Swingers L 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup-2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP B

DONE

M750   

14:30

27 Aug 2017

AKS Ninja L  v/s  Game Swingers W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup-2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP B

DONE

M729   

15:00

27 Aug 2017

Brave Hearts L  v/s  SSCC.. W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup-2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP A

DONE

M730   

15:00

27 Aug 2017

AKS Ninja L  v/s  Delhi Royal Strikers W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup-2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP B

DONE

M736   

06:30

02 Sep 2017

Centurion W  v/s  Rising 11 L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M737   

10:30

02 Sep 2017

Empire Cricket Club  v/s  Kings XI

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M738   

06:30

03 Sep 2017

Warriors Cricket Club L  v/s  Rising 11 W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M741   

06:30

09 Sep 2017

Genpact AIG W  v/s  Spartans L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M740   

10:30

09 Sep 2017

Street Ninjas L  v/s  Cricketer's XI W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M742   

07:00

10 Sep 2017

All Stars L  v/s  United XI W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M745   

07:00

10 Sep 2017

Rising 11 L  v/s  Reefit Gym Warriors W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M739   

11:00

10 Sep 2017

AKS Ninja L  v/s  Cricket Maniac W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup-2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP B

DONE

M743   

14:30

10 Sep 2017

Elevan Stars L  v/s  Kings XI W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M748   

07:00

16 Sep 2017

J R 11 W  v/s  Spartans L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M752   

07:00

16 Sep 2017

Rising 11  v/s  Veterens Cricket Club

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M749   

11:00

16 Sep 2017

J R 11 W  v/s  ADI Blasters L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M751   

14:30

16 Sep 2017

Kings XI W  v/s  Cricketer's XI L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M756   

07:00

17 Sep 2017

Kings XI W  v/s  The Hustlers L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M757   

07:07

17 Sep 2017

Dezibel Cricket Club W  v/s  Friends Cricket Club L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP E

DONE

M754   

10:30

17 Sep 2017

Reefit Gym Warriors W  v/s  Ekta Cricket Club L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M746   

11:00

17 Sep 2017

Passion For Cricket W  v/s  Delhi Royal Strikers L 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup-2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M758   

14:15

17 Sep 2017

Empire Cricket Club L  v/s  Smashers W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M747   

14:30

17 Sep 2017

SSCC.. L  v/s  Cricket Maniac W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup-2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M755   

14:30

17 Sep 2017

Centurion L  v/s  TEAM RDX W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M760   

07:00

24 Sep 2017

All Stars L  v/s  Ekta Cricket Club W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M759   

10:00

24 Sep 2017

Passion For Cricket L  v/s  Cricket Maniac W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup-2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

FINAL

DONE

M762   

11:00

24 Sep 2017

TEAM RDX W  v/s  Reefit Gym Warriors L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M763   

14:30

24 Sep 2017

Titans W  v/s  Smashers L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M778   

07:15

30 Sep 2017

J R 11 L  v/s  Super Daddy W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M779   

07:00

01 Oct 2017

Stokers W  v/s  Elevan Stars L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M780   

11:00

01 Oct 2017

United XI L  v/s  GSR... W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M781   

14:30

01 Oct 2017

AMIGOS W  v/s  Reefit Gym Warriors L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP E

DONE

M782   

11:00

02 Oct 2017

Titans W  v/s  Kings XI L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M783   

07:00

07 Oct 2017

ADI Blasters W  v/s  Genpact AIG L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M784   

07:00

07 Oct 2017

Stokers L  v/s  Kings XI W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M785   

07:00

08 Oct 2017

Reefit Gym Warriors L  v/s  Simply One W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP E

DONE

M786   

07:00

08 Oct 2017

United XI W  v/s  Ekta Cricket Club L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M787   

11:00

08 Oct 2017

RDX... W  v/s  Elevan Stars L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M788   

11:00

08 Oct 2017

Centurion W  v/s  GSR... L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M790   

07:00

14 Oct 2017

Super Daddy L  v/s  Genpact AIG W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M791   

07:00

14 Oct 2017

ADI Blasters W  v/s  Spartans L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M792   

11:00

14 Oct 2017

Centurion L  v/s  Ekta Cricket Club W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M793   

11:00

14 Oct 2017

Empire Cricket Club L  v/s  M I C C W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M794   

07:00

15 Oct 2017

Reefit Gym Warriors W  v/s  Friends Cricket Club L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP E

DONE

M795   

07:00

15 Oct 2017

Royal Blasters L  v/s  Smashers W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M796   

11:00

15 Oct 2017

RDX... W  v/s  Kings XI L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M797   

09:00

21 Oct 2017

Gokuldham Boys W  v/s  Crazy Cricketers L 

Gokuldham Trophy 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

DONE

M798   

13:30

21 Oct 2017

Raheja Dynamites XI L  v/s  GWS Sports Club W 

Gokuldham Trophy 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

DONE

M824   

14:00

21 Oct 2017

Super Daddy L  v/s  Spartans W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M801   

09:00

22 Oct 2017

AMIGOS W  v/s  Dezibel Cricket Club L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP E

DONE

M799   

09:30

22 Oct 2017

Dindoshi Sports Club L  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club W 

DSC Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M803   

10:30

22 Oct 2017

GSR... L  v/s  Ekta Cricket Club W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M802   

11:30

22 Oct 2017

RDX... W  v/s  The Hustlers L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M800   

14:00

22 Oct 2017

UBMC Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Dynamites XI L 

DSC Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M825   

14:00

22 Oct 2017

Super Daddy L  v/s  ADI Blasters W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M819   

11:00

28 Oct 2017

Stokers W  v/s  The Hustlers L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M820   

11:00

28 Oct 2017

Centurion L  v/s  United XI W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M821   

07:00

29 Oct 2017

Smashers L  v/s  M I C C W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M822   

11:00

29 Oct 2017

AMIGOS L  v/s  Simply One W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP E

DONE

M823   

11:00

29 Oct 2017

Royal Blasters L  v/s  Empire Cricket Club W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M845   

09:30

04 Nov 2017

UNIVERSAL SPORTS 11 W  v/s  ECM LOGISTIC L 

LYC Pro-T40 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M855   

09:30

04 Nov 2017

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  UBMC Sports Club L 

DSC Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M804   

10:00

04 Nov 2017

KSG-KINGS L  v/s  KSG-THUNDERS W 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M805   

10:00

04 Nov 2017

KSG-TITANS L  v/s  KSG-WARRIORS W 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M844   

13:00

04 Nov 2017

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Dynamites XI L 

DSC Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M853   

08:00

05 Nov 2017

Blue Hawks L  v/s  Atria Warriors W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M854   

08:00

05 Nov 2017

Knight L  v/s  Valley Stags W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M846   

09:30

05 Nov 2017

BLACK JACKS W  v/s  VIJAY 555 L 

LYC Pro-T40 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M806   

10:00

05 Nov 2017

KSG-ROYALS L  v/s  KSG-DAREDEVILS W 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M807   

10:00

05 Nov 2017

KSG-CHALLENGERS W  v/s  KSG-ACES L 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M852   

11:00

05 Nov 2017

Royal Blasters L  v/s  M I C C W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M856   

08:30

11 Nov 2017

Game Swingers L  v/s  Delhi Falcon W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M847   

09:30

11 Nov 2017

BLACK JACKS L  v/s  ECM LOGISTIC W 

LYC Pro-T40 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M860   

09:30

11 Nov 2017

UBMC Sports Club L  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club W 

DSC Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M826   

10:00

11 Nov 2017

LOHANA HOLIDAYS L  v/s  TEAM OMTEX W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M827   

10:00

11 Nov 2017

P D FASHIONS W  v/s  ECM LOGISTICS L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M862   

11:00

11 Nov 2017

United XI W  v/s  R C XI L 

Skyline Big Bash League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M861   

13:00

11 Nov 2017

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Dynamites XI L 

DSC Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M857   

08:30

12 Nov 2017

Atria Warriors L  v/s  Graefight W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M848   

09:30

12 Nov 2017

VIJAY 555 L  v/s  UNIVERSAL SPORTS 11 W 

LYC Pro-T40 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M808   

10:00

12 Nov 2017

KSG-DAREDEVILS L  v/s  KSG-ACES W 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M809   

10:00

12 Nov 2017

KSG-KINGS L  v/s  KSG-TITANS W 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M858   

12:00

12 Nov 2017

Valley Stags W  v/s  KDB... L 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M859   

12:00

12 Nov 2017

Blue Hawks W  v/s  Knight L 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M849   

09:30

18 Nov 2017

UNIVERSAL SPORTS 11 W  v/s  BLACK JACKS L 

LYC Pro-T40 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M810   

10:00

18 Nov 2017

KSG-CHALLENGERS W  v/s  KSG-ROYALS L 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M828   

10:00

18 Nov 2017

HOME GROUND L  v/s  SHREE SAI W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M869   

10:00

18 Nov 2017

Crazy Cricketers W  v/s  Gokuldham Boys L 

Gokuldham Trophy 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

DONE

M867   

11:00

18 Nov 2017

M I C C L  v/s  A S A. W 

Skyline Big Bash League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M868   

08:00

19 Nov 2017

Hindustan Tiles L  v/s  Lion Warriors W 

Skyline Big Bash League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M864   

08:30

19 Nov 2017

Delhi Falcon L  v/s  Valley Stags W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M865   

08:30

19 Nov 2017

Blue Hawks L  v/s  KDB... W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M850   

09:30

19 Nov 2017

VIJAY 555 L  v/s  ECM LOGISTIC W 

LYC Pro-T40 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M811   

10:00

19 Nov 2017

KSG-THUNDERS W  v/s  KSG-WARRIORS L 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M829   

10:00

19 Nov 2017

LOHANA HOLIDAYS L  v/s  KCD GROUP W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M866   

13:00

19 Nov 2017

Atria Warriors W  v/s  Knight L 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M870   

13:00

19 Nov 2017

Tata Challengers Club W  v/s  Gokuldham Boys L 

Gokuldham Trophy 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

DONE

M851   

09:30

25 Nov 2017

UNIVERSAL SPORTS 11 W  v/s  ECM LOGISTIC L 

LYC Pro-T40 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

FINAL

DONE

M812   

10:00

25 Nov 2017

KSG-WARRIORS W  v/s  KSG-KINGS L 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M830   

10:00

25 Nov 2017

P D FASHIONS W  v/s  HOME GROUND L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M874   

11:30

25 Nov 2017

Lion Warriors  v/s  M I C C

Skyline Big Bash League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

SCHED

M871   

08:30

26 Nov 2017

KDB... L  v/s  Delhi Falcon W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M876   

09:30

26 Nov 2017

Mansha Warriors W  v/s  ECM LOGISTIC L 

LYC Pro-T20 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUND 1

DONE

M813   

10:00

26 Nov 2017

KSG-CHALLENGERS W  v/s  KSG-DAREDEVILS L 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M831   

10:00

26 Nov 2017

SHREE SAI W  v/s  ECM LOGISTICS L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M875   

11:30

26 Nov 2017

Kings XI  v/s  A S A.

Skyline Big Bash League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

SCHED

M872   

12:00

26 Nov 2017

Valley Stags W  v/s  Graefight L 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M873   

12:00

26 Nov 2017

Game Swingers W  v/s  Blue Hawks L 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M877   

13:00

26 Nov 2017

Tanna's Tigers W  v/s  Sai Group L 

LYC Pro-T20 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUND 1

DONE

M896   

07:30

02 Dec 2017

R C XI L  v/s  Delhi Knight Sloggers W 

Skyline Big Bash League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M814   

10:00

02 Dec 2017

KSG-THUNDERS W  v/s  KSG-TITANS L 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M832   

10:00

02 Dec 2017

KCD GROUP W  v/s  TEAM OMTEX L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M880   

10:00

02 Dec 2017

ECM LOGISTIC W  v/s  Sai Group L 

LYC Pro-T20 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUND 1

DONE

M893   

10:00

02 Dec 2017

Dindoshi Sports Club L  v/s  Tata Challengers Club W 

Goregaon Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M898   

11:45

02 Dec 2017

Kings XI W  v/s  JR 11.. L 

Skyline Big Bash League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M881   

13:00

02 Dec 2017

Tanna's Tigers L  v/s  Mansha Warriors W 

LYC Pro-T20 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUND 1

DONE

M897   

07:30

03 Dec 2017

Reefit Gym Warriors L  v/s  United XI W 

Skyline Big Bash League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M900   

09:00

03 Dec 2017

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Dynamites XI L 

Goregaon Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M891   

09:30

03 Dec 2017

Atria Warriors L  v/s  Valley Stags W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M815   

10:00

03 Dec 2017

KSG-ROYALS L  v/s  KSG-ACES W 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M833   

10:00

03 Dec 2017

P D FASHIONS L  v/s  SHREE SAI W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M882   

10:00

03 Dec 2017

Mansha Warriors T  v/s  Sai Group T

LYC Pro-T20 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUND 1

DONE

M883   

13:00

03 Dec 2017

Tanna's Tigers W  v/s  ECM LOGISTIC L 

LYC Pro-T20 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUND 1

DONE

M892   

13:00

03 Dec 2017

Game Swingers L  v/s  Graefight W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M894   

13:00

03 Dec 2017

Lifeline Saver club W  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club L 

Goregaon Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M878   

08:00

09 Dec 2017

J R 11 W  v/s  Genpact AIG L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M901   

08:00

09 Dec 2017

Knight L  v/s  Delhi Falcon W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M816   

10:00

09 Dec 2017

KSG-THUNDERS L  v/s  KSG-ACES W 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M834   

10:00

09 Dec 2017

KCD GROUP W  v/s  ECM LOGISTICS L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M884   

10:00

09 Dec 2017

ECM LOGISTIC W  v/s  Tanna's Tigers L 

LYC Pro-T20 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUND 1

DONE

M885   

13:00

09 Dec 2017

Sai Group W  v/s  Mansha Warriors L 

LYC Pro-T20 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUND 1

DONE

M902   

08:00

10 Dec 2017

Game Swingers L  v/s  Knight W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M904   

08:00

10 Dec 2017

A S A. L  v/s  Lion Warriors W 

Skyline Big Bash League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M905   

09:30

10 Dec 2017

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  Lifeline Saver club L 

Goregaon Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M817   

10:00

10 Dec 2017

KSG-WARRIORS L  v/s  KSG-CHALLENGERS W 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M835   

10:00

10 Dec 2017

LOHANA HOLIDAYS W  v/s  HOME GROUND L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M886   

10:00

10 Dec 2017

Tanna's Tigers L  v/s  Sai Group W 

LYC Pro-T20 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUND 1

DONE

M879   

12:00

10 Dec 2017

Stokers  v/s  RDX...

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

SCHED

M903   

12:00

10 Dec 2017

Blue Hawks W  v/s  Graefight L 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M887   

13:00

10 Dec 2017

Mansha Warriors W  v/s  ECM LOGISTIC L 

LYC Pro-T20 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUND 1

DONE

M906   

13:00

10 Dec 2017

Tata Challengers Club W  v/s  Raheja Dynamites XI L 

Goregaon Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M938   

08:00

16 Dec 2017

Blue Hawks L  v/s  Delhi Falcon W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M939   

08:00

16 Dec 2017

Game Swingers L  v/s  KDB... W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M818   

10:00

16 Dec 2017

KSG-CHALLENGERS W  v/s  KSG-ACES L 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M836   

10:00

16 Dec 2017

TEAM OMTEX W  v/s  ECM LOGISTICS L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M888   

10:00

16 Dec 2017

Sai Group L  v/s  ECM LOGISTIC W 

LYC Pro-T20 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUND 1

DONE

M948   

10:00

16 Dec 2017

Abbott Healthcare Pvt. Ltd L  v/s  Bhavishya Nidhi Staff Cricket Club W 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

GROUP A

DONE

M889   

13:00

16 Dec 2017

Mansha Warriors L  v/s  Tanna's Tigers W 

LYC Pro-T20 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUND 1

DONE

M940   

08:00

17 Dec 2017

Graefight W  v/s  Knight L 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M890   

10:00

17 Dec 2017

ECM LOGISTIC L  v/s  Mansha Warriors W 

LYC Pro-T20 Cup 2017-18 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

FINAL

DONE

M907   

10:00

17 Dec 2017

KSG-KINGS W  v/s  JILL ADVERTISING L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M908   

10:00

17 Dec 2017

KSG-TITANS W  v/s  ECM LOGISTICS L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M994   

10:00

17 Dec 2017

CPCC Young Star Club L  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club W 

Kaka Cricket Champions Cup-2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Chandrakant Pandit Cricket Ground, Andheri West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M941   

12:00

17 Dec 2017

Atria Warriors W  v/s  Delhi Falcon L 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M909   

13:00

17 Dec 2017

KSG-ROYALS W  v/s  KCD GROUP L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M910   

13:00

17 Dec 2017

KSG-THUNDERS L  v/s  SHREE SAI W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M942   

10:00

20 Dec 2017

Jhansi Indians Cricket Academy W  v/s  Omega Kathmandu Nepal L 

Late Shri Virendra Soni ODI-T20 Cup-2017 | Jhansi Indian Cricket Academy

Pt. Vishwanath Sharma Sports Complex, Jhansi , Uttar Pradesh

ODI

DONE

M944   

10:00

21 Dec 2017

Omega Kathmandu Nepal L  v/s  Jhansi Indians Cricket Academy W 

Late Shri Virendra Soni ODI-T20 Cup-2017 | Jhansi Indian Cricket Academy

Pt. Vishwanath Sharma Sports Complex, Jhansi , Uttar Pradesh

ODI

DONE

M943   

10:00

22 Dec 2017

Jhansi Indians Cricket Academy L  v/s  Omega Kathmandu Nepal W 

Late Shri Virendra Soni ODI-T20 Cup-2017 | Jhansi Indian Cricket Academy

Pt. Vishwanath Sharma Sports Complex, Jhansi , Uttar Pradesh

ODI

DONE

M945   

08:00

23 Dec 2017

Graefight L  v/s  KDB... W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M837   

10:00

23 Dec 2017

HOME GROUND L  v/s  TEAM OMTEX W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M911   

10:00

23 Dec 2017

KSG-WARRIORS L  v/s  KSG-CHALLENGERS W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M912   

10:00

23 Dec 2017

KSG-ACES L  v/s  KSG-TITANS W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M949   

10:00

23 Dec 2017

Omega Kathmandu Nepal L  v/s  Jhansi Indians Cricket Academy W 

Late Shri Virendra Soni ODI-T20 Cup-2017 | Jhansi Indian Cricket Academy

Pt. Vishwanath Sharma Sports Complex, Jhansi , Uttar Pradesh

T20

DONE

M953   

10:00

23 Dec 2017

Bhavishya Nidhi Staff Cricket Club W  v/s  Century Rayon Cricket Club L 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M951   

11:30

23 Dec 2017

Ekta Cricket Club  v/s  ADI Blasters

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

Pre-Quarter Final

SCHED

M952   

12:00

23 Dec 2017

United XI W  v/s  Mavericks L 

Skyline Big Bash League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M913   

13:00

23 Dec 2017

KSG-DAREDEVILS L  v/s  KSG-THUNDERS W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M914   

13:00

23 Dec 2017

KSG-KINGS L  v/s  KSG-ROYALS W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M946   

08:00

24 Dec 2017

Game Swingers L  v/s  Atria Warriors W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M954   

08:00

24 Dec 2017

Reefit Gym Warriors  v/s  Delhi Knight Sloggers

Skyline Big Bash League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

SCHED

M955   

08:00

24 Dec 2017

Hindustan Tiles L  v/s  A S A. W 

Skyline Big Bash League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M956   

08:45

24 Dec 2017

Gokuldham Boys L  v/s  Knight W 

GSC Champions Cup 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M838   

10:00

24 Dec 2017

P D FASHIONS W  v/s  KCD GROUP L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M915   

10:00

24 Dec 2017

KSG-ACES W  v/s  ECM LOGISTICS L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M916   

10:00

24 Dec 2017

LOHANA HOLIDAYS W  v/s  KSG-WARRIORS L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M950   

10:00

24 Dec 2017

Jhansi Indians Cricket Academy L  v/s  Omega Kathmandu Nepal W 

Late Shri Virendra Soni ODI-T20 Cup-2017 | Jhansi Indian Cricket Academy

Pt. Vishwanath Sharma Sports Complex, Jhansi , Uttar Pradesh

T20

DONE

M957   

11:45

24 Dec 2017

Star Boys W  v/s  Mumbai Tigers A L 

GSC Champions Cup 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M917   

13:00

24 Dec 2017

KSG-DAREDEVILS L  v/s  SHREE SAI W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M918   

13:00

24 Dec 2017

JILL ADVERTISING W  v/s  KSG-ROYALS L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M958   

14:45

24 Dec 2017

Raheja Dynamites XI L  v/s  Mumbai Tigers B W 

GSC Champions Cup 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M959   

08:45

25 Dec 2017

Raheja Dynamites XI L  v/s  Mumbai Tigers A W 

GSC Champions Cup 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M947   

10:00

25 Dec 2017

Blue Hawks L  v/s  Valley Stags W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M960   

11:45

25 Dec 2017

Gokuldham Boys W  v/s  Mumbai Tigers B L 

GSC Champions Cup 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M961   

14:45

25 Dec 2017

Star Boys L  v/s  Knight W 

GSC Champions Cup 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M966   

10:00

26 Dec 2017

Siraj Cricket Academy L  v/s  Rider Cricket Club W 

Pawan T20 Trophy Bharuch Gujarat | Mariya Sports Academy

Badiwala Sports Club , Tankaria , Bharuch, Gujarat

GROUP A

DONE

M968   

10:00

26 Dec 2017

Chanawala Sports Academy W  v/s  Sunny Sports Academy L 

Pawan T20 Trophy Bharuch Gujarat | Mariya Sports Academy

Pawan Cricket Ground , Bharuch , Gujarat

GROUP B

DONE

M967   

14:00

26 Dec 2017

Pilly Cricket Academy L  v/s  Bharuch Cricket Academy W 

Pawan T20 Trophy Bharuch Gujarat | Mariya Sports Academy

Badiwala Sports Club , Tankaria , Bharuch, Gujarat

GROUP A

DONE

M969   

14:00

26 Dec 2017

Umair Sports Academy L  v/s  Mariya Sports Club Thane W 

Pawan T20 Trophy Bharuch Gujarat | Mariya Sports Academy

Pawan Cricket Ground , Bharuch , Gujarat

GROUP B

DONE

M962   

10:00

27 Dec 2017

Chanawala Sports Academy W  v/s  Mariya Sports Club Thane L 

Pawan T20 Trophy Bharuch Gujarat | Mariya Sports Academy

Pawan Cricket Ground , Bharuch , Gujarat

GROUP B

DONE

M964   

10:00

27 Dec 2017

Rider Cricket Club W  v/s  Bharuch Cricket Academy L 

Pawan T20 Trophy Bharuch Gujarat | Mariya Sports Academy

Badiwala Sports Club , Tankaria , Bharuch, Gujarat

GROUP A

DONE

M963   

14:00

27 Dec 2017

Umair Sports Academy L  v/s  Sunny Sports Academy W 

Pawan T20 Trophy Bharuch Gujarat | Mariya Sports Academy

Pawan Cricket Ground , Bharuch , Gujarat

GROUP B

DONE

M965   

14:00

27 Dec 2017

Pilly Cricket Academy W  v/s  Siraj Cricket Academy L 

Pawan T20 Trophy Bharuch Gujarat | Mariya Sports Academy

Badiwala Sports Club , Tankaria , Bharuch, Gujarat

GROUP A

DONE

M970   

10:00

28 Dec 2017

Sunny Sports Academy W  v/s  Mariya Sports Club Thane L 

Pawan T20 Trophy Bharuch Gujarat | Mariya Sports Academy

Pawan Cricket Ground , Bharuch , Gujarat

GROUP B

DONE

M971   

10:00

28 Dec 2017

Siraj Cricket Academy L  v/s  Bharuch Cricket Academy W 

Pawan T20 Trophy Bharuch Gujarat | Mariya Sports Academy

Badiwala Sports Club , Tankaria , Bharuch, Gujarat

GROUP A

DONE

M972   

14:00

28 Dec 2017

Umair Sports Academy L  v/s  Chanawala Sports Academy W 

Pawan T20 Trophy Bharuch Gujarat | Mariya Sports Academy

Pawan Cricket Ground , Bharuch , Gujarat

GROUP B

DONE

M973   

14:00

28 Dec 2017

Pilly Cricket Academy W  v/s  Rider Cricket Club L 

Pawan T20 Trophy Bharuch Gujarat | Mariya Sports Academy

Badiwala Sports Club , Tankaria , Bharuch, Gujarat

GROUP A

DONE

M981   

10:00

29 Dec 2017

Umair Sports Academy L  v/s  Siraj Cricket Academy W 

Pawan T20 Trophy Bharuch Gujarat | Mariya Sports Academy

Pawan Cricket Ground , Bharuch , Gujarat

BRONZE FINAL

DONE

M982   

10:00

29 Dec 2017

Pilly Cricket Academy L  v/s  Mariya Sports Club Thane W 

Pawan T20 Trophy Bharuch Gujarat | Mariya Sports Academy

Sarbal Cricket Club Pariej, Bharuch, Gujarat

SILVER FINAL

DONE

M980   

14:00

29 Dec 2017

Chanawala Sports Academy W  v/s  Bharuch Cricket Academy L 

Pawan T20 Trophy Bharuch Gujarat | Mariya Sports Academy

Pawan Cricket Ground , Bharuch , Gujarat

PLATINUM FINAL

DONE

M983   

14:00

29 Dec 2017

Sunny Sports Academy W  v/s  Rider Cricket Club L 

Pawan T20 Trophy Bharuch Gujarat | Mariya Sports Academy

Sarbal Cricket Club Pariej, Bharuch, Gujarat

GOLDEN FINAL

DONE

M975   

09:00

30 Dec 2017

Goregaon Boys Sports Club L  v/s  Lifeline Saver club W 

Goregaon Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M919   

10:00

30 Dec 2017

KSG-KINGS W  v/s  KCD GROUP L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M920   

10:00

30 Dec 2017

KSG-THUNDERS T  v/s  TEAM OMTEX T

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M921   

13:00

30 Dec 2017

KSG-TITANS L  v/s  HOME GROUND W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M922   

13:00

30 Dec 2017

KSG-CHALLENGERS L  v/s  P D FASHIONS W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M976   

13:00

30 Dec 2017

Dindoshi Sports Club L  v/s  Raheja Dynamites XI W 

Goregaon Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M984   

08:30

31 Dec 2017

Ekta Cricket Club  v/s  Bail Knockers

Skyline Big Bash League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

SCHED

M977   

09:00

31 Dec 2017

Star Boys W  v/s  Mumbai Tigers B L 

GSC Champions Cup 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M923   

10:00

31 Dec 2017

SHREE SAI W  v/s  TEAM OMTEX L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M924   

10:00

31 Dec 2017

KCD GROUP L  v/s  JILL ADVERTISING W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M978   

11:30

31 Dec 2017

Raheja Dynamites XI W  v/s  Gokuldham Boys L 

GSC Champions Cup 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M985   

12:00

31 Dec 2017

A S A.  v/s  Jatt Warriors

Skyline Big Bash League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

SCHED

M925   

13:00

31 Dec 2017

LOHANA HOLIDAYS W  v/s  P D FASHIONS L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M926   

13:00

31 Dec 2017

HOME GROUND W  v/s  ECM LOGISTICS L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M979   

14:00

31 Dec 2017

Knight W  v/s  Mumbai Tigers A L 

GSC Champions Cup 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M927   

10:00

06 Jan 2018

KSG-DAREDEVILS W  v/s  TEAM OMTEX L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M928   

10:00

06 Jan 2018

HOME GROUND L  v/s  KSG-ACES W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M986   

10:00

06 Jan 2018

Sintel Ltd L  v/s  Willis Towers Watson W 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M992   

12:00

06 Jan 2018

M I C C W  v/s  AMIGOS L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M929   

13:00

06 Jan 2018

KSG-WARRIORS L  v/s  P D FASHIONS W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M930   

13:00

06 Jan 2018

KSG-CHALLENGERS L  v/s  LOHANA HOLIDAYS W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M987   

10:00

07 Jan 2018

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Dynamites XI L 

Goregaon Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M990   

12:00

07 Jan 2018

Atria Warriors L  v/s  KDB... W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M991   

12:00

07 Jan 2018

Delhi Falcon L  v/s  Graefight W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M988   

14:00

07 Jan 2018

Lifeline Saver club W  v/s  Tata Challengers Club L 

Goregaon Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M895   

09:00

13 Jan 2018

Raheja Dynamites XI L  v/s  Gokuldham Boys W 

Gokuldham Trophy 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

DONE

M931   

10:00

13 Jan 2018

LOHANA HOLIDAYS L  v/s  KSG-ACES W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M932   

10:00

13 Jan 2018

KSG-TITANS W  v/s  P D FASHIONS L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1019   

10:00

13 Jan 2018

Abbott Healthcare Pvt. Ltd L  v/s  Century Rayon Cricket Club W 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M933   

13:00

13 Jan 2018

SHREE SAI W  v/s  KSG-KINGS L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M934   

13:00

13 Jan 2018

JILL ADVERTISING W  v/s  KSG-THUNDERS L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1020   

13:00

13 Jan 2018

Total Oil India Pvt Ltd L  v/s  Willis Towers Watson W 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M935   

10:00

14 Jan 2018

KSG-ACES L  v/s  KSG-TITANS W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M995   

10:00

14 Jan 2018

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  CPCC Young Star Club L 

Kaka Cricket Champions Cup-2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Chandrakant Pandit Cricket Ground, Andheri West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M996   

10:00

14 Jan 2018

KSG-WARRIORS L  v/s  Jolly Gymkhana Ghatkopar W 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M974   

12:00

14 Jan 2018

Game Swingers L  v/s  Valley Stags W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M993   

12:00

14 Jan 2018

KDB... W  v/s  Knight L 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

POOL A

DONE

M936   

13:00

14 Jan 2018

JILL ADVERTISING L  v/s  SHREE SAI W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1021   

08:30

15 Jan 2018

Dilip Vengsarkar Cricket Academy W  v/s  Titans Cricket Academy (A) L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Western Railway Cricket Ground, Cross Maidan , Churchgate , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1022   

08:30

15 Jan 2018

Speed Cricket Academy L  v/s  Future Star Cricket Clinic W 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

L.I.C. Cricket Ground Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1023   

08:30

15 Jan 2018

Al-Barkaat Malik English School W  v/s  Anjuman Islam L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Sunder Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Marine Lines , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1024   

13:00

15 Jan 2018

Achiever's Cricket Academy W  v/s  Rustomjee School L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Western Railway Cricket Ground, Cross Maidan , Churchgate , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1025   

13:00

15 Jan 2018

Don Bosco W  v/s  D.A.V. Public School Thane L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

L.I.C. Cricket Ground Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1026   

13:00

15 Jan 2018

Siraj Cricket Academy L  v/s  MIG Cricket Club & Academy W 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Sunder Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Marine Lines , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1028   

08:30

18 Jan 2018

Speed Cricket Academy W  v/s  D.A.V. Public School Thane L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

L.I.C. Cricket Ground Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1029   

08:30

18 Jan 2018

Siraj Cricket Academy L  v/s  Al-Barkaat Malik English School W 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Sunder Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Marine Lines , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1030   

08:30

18 Jan 2018

Titans Cricket Academy (A) L  v/s  Achiever's Cricket Academy W 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Western Railway Cricket Ground, Cross Maidan , Churchgate , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1027   

12:30

18 Jan 2018

Dilip Vengsarkar Cricket Academy W  v/s  Rustomjee School L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Sydenham College Cricket Ground Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1031   

12:30

18 Jan 2018

Future Star Cricket Clinic L  v/s  Don Bosco W 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Directorate of Industries Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan 5 , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1032   

12:30

18 Jan 2018

Anjuman Islam L  v/s  MIG Cricket Club & Academy W 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Sunder Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Marine Lines , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1033   

08:30

19 Jan 2018

Achiever's Cricket Academy W  v/s  Dilip Vengsarkar Cricket Academy L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Western Railway Cricket Ground, Cross Maidan , Churchgate , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1034   

08:30

19 Jan 2018

Speed Cricket Academy W  v/s  Don Bosco L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

High Court Cricket Ground , Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1036   

12:30

19 Jan 2018

Titans Cricket Academy (A) W  v/s  Rustomjee School L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Western Railway Cricket Ground, Cross Maidan , Churchgate , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1037   

12:30

19 Jan 2018

Future Star Cricket Clinic W  v/s  D.A.V. Public School Thane L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

High Court Cricket Ground , Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1042   

08:00

20 Jan 2018

Game Swingers W  v/s  Delhi Falcon L 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

Bottom 4 Semi Final

DONE

M1083   

09:30

20 Jan 2018

Gokuldham Boys W  v/s  Dell EMC L 

Gokuldham Trophy 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

DONE

M937   

10:00

20 Jan 2018

KSG-TITANS W  v/s  SHREE SAI L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M997   

10:00

20 Jan 2018

KSG-CHALLENGERS W  v/s  KSG-ROYALS L 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1043   

12:00

20 Jan 2018

Graefight W  v/s  KDB... L 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

Top 4 Semi Final

DONE

M1070   

09:30

21 Jan 2018

APEX WONDER BOYS L  v/s  M.C.C. W 

BALASINOR PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | SHREE BALASINOR NAVYUVAK SANGH

Central Railway Cricket Ground , Parel , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M998   

10:00

21 Jan 2018

KSG-ACES L  v/s  Jolly Gymkhana Ghatkopar W 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1044   

12:00

21 Jan 2018

Knight W  v/s  Blue Hawks L 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

Bottom 4 Semi Final

DONE

M1045   

12:00

21 Jan 2018

Valley Stags L  v/s  Atria Warriors W 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

Top 4 Semi Final

DONE

M1071   

13:15

21 Jan 2018

D.C.C AVENGERS L  v/s  P.R. CHALLENGERS W 

BALASINOR PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | SHREE BALASINOR NAVYUVAK SANGH

Central Railway Cricket Ground , Parel , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1039   

20:00

21 Jan 2018

Worli Pitch Smashers W  v/s  Chembur Strikers L 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1035   

08:30

22 Jan 2018

Al-Barkaat Malik English School L  v/s  MIG Cricket Club & Academy W 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Sydenham College Cricket Ground Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1084   

08:30

22 Jan 2018

V.K. Krishna Menon Academy L  v/s  Future Star Cricket Clinic (B) W 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Directorate of Industries Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan 5 , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1038   

12:30

22 Jan 2018

Anjuman Islam W  v/s  Siraj Cricket Academy L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Sydenham College Cricket Ground Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1085   

12:30

22 Jan 2018

Indiana Cricket Clinic W  v/s  Titans Cricket Academy L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Directorate of Industries Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan 5 , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1086   

08:30

23 Jan 2018

Bhosale Cricket Academy L  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club W 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

United Cricket Club, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP F

DONE

M1087   

12:30

23 Jan 2018

Rizvi School (Bandra West) W  v/s  Jain Challengers L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

United Cricket Club, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP F

DONE

M1040   

17:30

23 Jan 2018

Shivaji Park Superstars W  v/s  Mulund Master Blaster L 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1041   

20:40

23 Jan 2018

Bandra Busters L  v/s  Chembur Strikers W 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1088   

08:30

24 Jan 2018

Sanjeevani Cricket Academy L  v/s  Rising Star Sports Foundation W 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Karnataka Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1089   

12:30

24 Jan 2018

Vasant Vihar High School & JR College (Thane) W  v/s  A.T.C.A L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Karnataka Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1102   

08:30

25 Jan 2018

Rising Star Sports Foundation W  v/s  A.T.C.A L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Karnataka Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1104   

08:30

25 Jan 2018

Indiana Cricket Clinic L  v/s  Future Star Cricket Clinic (B) W 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

United Cricket Club, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1103   

12:30

25 Jan 2018

Sanjeevani Cricket Academy W  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School & JR College (Thane) L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Karnataka Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1105   

12:30

25 Jan 2018

Titans Cricket Academy L  v/s  V.K. Krishna Menon Academy W 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

United Cricket Club, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1106   

08:30

26 Jan 2018

Gokuldham Boys W  v/s  Star Boys L 

GSC Champions Cup 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M839   

10:00

26 Jan 2018

LOHANA HOLIDAYS W  v/s  SHREE SAI L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M999   

10:00

26 Jan 2018

KSG-THUNDERS L  v/s  KSG-TITANS W 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1000   

10:00

26 Jan 2018

KSG-ROYALS W  v/s  Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club L 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1107   

11:00

26 Jan 2018

Knight W  v/s  Raheja Dynamites XI L 

GSC Champions Cup 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1108   

14:30

26 Jan 2018

Gokuldham Boys L  v/s  Knight W 

GSC Champions Cup 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1072   

09:30

27 Jan 2018

M.C.C. L  v/s  P.R. CHALLENGERS W 

BALASINOR PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | SHREE BALASINOR NAVYUVAK SANGH

Central Railway Cricket Ground , Parel , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1001   

10:00

27 Jan 2018

KSG-DAREDEVILS W  v/s  KSG-KINGS L 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1002   

10:00

27 Jan 2018

KSG-ACES L  v/s  KSG-WARRIORS W 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1090   

10:00

27 Jan 2018

Disney W  v/s  9XMedia L 

Mega Corporate Red Ball T20 league 2017-18 | Milan Cricket Club

Karnataka Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

DONE

M1092   

10:00

27 Jan 2018

ACCENTURE TRADE L  v/s  Emirates W 

Mega Corporate Red Ball T20 league 2017-18 | Milan Cricket Club

Plot No.3 Karnataka Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan, Mumbai

DONE

M1093   

10:00

27 Jan 2018

I.D.F.C  v/s  Omni Global

Mega Corporate Red Ball T20 league 2017-18 | Milan Cricket Club

Plot No.5 Karnataka Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan, Mumbai

DONE

M1095   

10:00

27 Jan 2018

DSP Block Rock W  v/s  Asset Management Service L 

Mega Corporate Red Ball T20 league 2017-18 | Milan Cricket Club

Elphinstone College Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

DONE

M1073   

13:15

27 Jan 2018

D.C.C AVENGERS W  v/s  APEX WONDER BOYS L 

BALASINOR PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | SHREE BALASINOR NAVYUVAK SANGH

Central Railway Cricket Ground , Parel , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1091   

13:30

27 Jan 2018

R. B. L Bank W  v/s  Wel Spun L 

Mega Corporate Red Ball T20 league 2017-18 | Milan Cricket Club

Karnataka Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

DONE

M1074   

09:30

28 Jan 2018

APEX WONDER BOYS L  v/s  P.R. CHALLENGERS W 

BALASINOR PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | SHREE BALASINOR NAVYUVAK SANGH

Central Railway Cricket Ground , Parel , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1003   

10:00

28 Jan 2018

KSG-CHALLENGERS W  v/s  KSG-THUNDERS L 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1004   

10:00

28 Jan 2018

KSG-ROYALS W  v/s  KSG-TITANS L 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1075   

13:15

28 Jan 2018

M.C.C. W  v/s  D.C.C AVENGERS L 

BALASINOR PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | SHREE BALASINOR NAVYUVAK SANGH

Central Railway Cricket Ground , Parel , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1046   

17:45

28 Jan 2018

Paradigm Borivali Warriors W  v/s  Chembur Strikers L 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1047   

20:50

28 Jan 2018

Juhu Heroes W  v/s  Santacruz Crackers L 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1109   

08:30

29 Jan 2018

Rising Star Sports Foundation W  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School & JR College (Thane) L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Sydenham College Cricket Ground Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1111   

08:30

29 Jan 2018

Indiana Cricket Clinic W  v/s  V.K. Krishna Menon Academy L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Western Railway Cricket Ground, Cross Maidan , Churchgate , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1113   

08:30

29 Jan 2018

Salgaonkar Sports Club Thane L  v/s  Golden Star Academy Virar W 

Under-16 Girl's " T20-Future Star Trophy" 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Directorate of Industries Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan 5 , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1114   

12:00

29 Jan 2018

Achrekar Cricket Club W  v/s  Active Sports Women's Cricket Academy L 

Under-16 Girl's " T20-Future Star Trophy" 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Directorate of Industries Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan 5 , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1110   

12:30

29 Jan 2018

Sanjeevani Cricket Academy W  v/s  A.T.C.A L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Sydenham College Cricket Ground Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1112   

12:30

29 Jan 2018

Titans Cricket Academy L  v/s  Future Star Cricket Clinic (B) W 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Western Railway Cricket Ground, Cross Maidan , Churchgate , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1048   

17:30

29 Jan 2018

Worli Pitch Smashers W  v/s  Bandra Busters L 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1049   

20:40

29 Jan 2018

Shivaji Park Superstars L  v/s  Juhu Heroes W 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1115   

08:30

30 Jan 2018

Rizvi School (Bandra West) W  v/s  Bhosale Cricket Academy L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Sydenham College Cricket Ground Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

GROUP F

DONE

M1133   

08:30

30 Jan 2018

Salgaonkar Sports Club Thane L  v/s  Achrekar Cricket Club W 

Under-16 Girl's " T20-Future Star Trophy" 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Sydenham College Cricket Ground Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1134   

12:00

30 Jan 2018

Golden Star Academy Virar W  v/s  Active Sports Women's Cricket Academy L 

Under-16 Girl's " T20-Future Star Trophy" 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Sydenham College Cricket Ground Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1116   

12:30

30 Jan 2018

Jain Challengers W  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Sydenham College Cricket Ground Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

GROUP F

DONE

M1135   

08:30

01 Feb 2018

Rizvi School (Bandra West) W  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP F

DONE

M1137   

08:30

01 Feb 2018

Golden Star Academy Virar L  v/s  Achrekar Cricket Club W 

Under-16 Girl's " T20-Future Star Trophy" 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Sydenham College Cricket Ground Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1138   

12:00

01 Feb 2018

Salgaonkar Sports Club Thane L  v/s  Active Sports Women's Cricket Academy W 

Under-16 Girl's " T20-Future Star Trophy" 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Sydenham College Cricket Ground Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1136   

12:30

01 Feb 2018

Jain Challengers W  v/s  Bhosale Cricket Academy L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP F

DONE

M840   

10:00

03 Feb 2018

TEAM OMTEX L  v/s  KCD GROUP W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1005   

10:00

03 Feb 2018

KSG-DAREDEVILS L  v/s  KSG-ACES W 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1006   

10:00

03 Feb 2018

KSG-THUNDERS L  v/s  Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club W 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1141   

10:00

03 Feb 2018

Met Sport Club W  v/s  Willis Towers Watson L 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

GROUP B

DONE

M1168   

10:00

03 Feb 2018

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club L 

DSC Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1142   

14:00

03 Feb 2018

Abbott Healthcare Pvt. Ltd W  v/s  TIFR Sports Club L 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

GROUP A

DONE

M1144   

14:00

03 Feb 2018

UBMC Sports Club L  v/s  Raheja Dynamites XI W 

DSC Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1139   

09:00

04 Feb 2018

Abhay Patil Cricket Club L  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School & JR College (Thane) W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-12 (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

POOL A

DONE

M841   

10:00

04 Feb 2018

SHREE SAI W  v/s  P D FASHIONS L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1007   

10:00

04 Feb 2018

KSG-CHALLENGERS W  v/s  KSG-TITANS L 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1008   

10:00

04 Feb 2018

KSG-WARRIORS L  v/s  KSG-KINGS W 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1145   

12:00

04 Feb 2018

Atria Warriors W  v/s  Graefight L 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

TOP 4 FINAL

DONE

M1140   

13:00

04 Feb 2018

Panvel Cricket Academy L  v/s  Rainbow Cricket Club Badlapur W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-12 (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

POOL A

DONE

M1050   

17:45

04 Feb 2018

Mulund Master Blaster L  v/s  Juhu Heroes W 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1051   

20:50

04 Feb 2018

Santacruz Crackers W  v/s  Shivaji Park Superstars L 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1146   

08:30

06 Feb 2018

Achiever's Cricket Academy L  v/s  Future Star Cricket Clinic (B) W 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

United Cricket Club, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1117   

09:00

06 Feb 2018

Tough Nutts Cricket Club W  v/s  Sagar XI Cricket Club L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

LOCAL POOL

DONE

M1147   

12:30

06 Feb 2018

MIG Cricket Club & Academy W  v/s  Jain Challengers L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

United Cricket Club, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1118   

13:00

06 Feb 2018

National Cricket Club L  v/s  NTMM Cricket Club W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

LOCAL POOL

DONE

M1119   

09:00

07 Feb 2018

Ajinkya Cricket Club W  v/s  Kalyan Cricket Club L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

OPEN POOL

DONE

M1120   

13:00

07 Feb 2018

Modern Cricket Club W  v/s  Sai Jet XI Cricket Club L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

OPEN POOL

DONE

M1121   

09:00

08 Feb 2018

Abhay Patil Cricket Club W  v/s  Maharashtra Cricket Club L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

OPEN POOL

DONE

M1169   

10:00

08 Feb 2018

VPM-Navroz Cricket Clinic W  v/s  Vengulekar Cricket Club L 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

L.I.C. Cricket Ground Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1170   

10:00

08 Feb 2018

Rustomjee School W  v/s  Subhash Sarmalkar Cricket Academy L 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Sunder Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Marine Lines , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1122   

13:00

08 Feb 2018

Panvel Cricket Academy W  v/s  B Young Boys Cricket Club L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

OPEN POOL

DONE

M1171   

13:00

08 Feb 2018

SYC Academy L  v/s  Titans Cricket Academy W 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

L.I.C. Cricket Ground Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1172   

13:00

08 Feb 2018

Saraswati Vidya Prasarak Trust L  v/s  Future Star Cricket Clinic W 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Sunder Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Marine Lines , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1052   

18:00

08 Feb 2018

Worli Pitch Smashers L  v/s  Paradigm Borivali Warriors W 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1053   

21:00

08 Feb 2018

Juhu Heroes L  v/s  Santacruz Crackers W 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1123   

09:00

09 Feb 2018

Salgaonkar Cricket Academy L  v/s  Rainbow Cricket Club Badlapur W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

OPEN POOL

DONE

M1173   

10:00

09 Feb 2018

Akhilesh Cricket Academy W  v/s  Vengulekar Cricket Club L 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

L.I.C. Cricket Ground Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1174   

10:00

09 Feb 2018

SYC Academy W  v/s  Pro King Sports Academy L 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Sunder Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Marine Lines , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1124   

13:00

09 Feb 2018

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy L  v/s  United Cricket Club W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

OPEN POOL

DONE

M1175   

14:00

09 Feb 2018

Navyug Sport Club L  v/s  Future Star Cricket Clinic W 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

L.I.C. Cricket Ground Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1176   

14:00

09 Feb 2018

Subhash Sarmalkar Cricket Academy W  v/s  New Horizon Public School L 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Sunder Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Marine Lines , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1183   

09:00

10 Feb 2018

Mulund Gymkhana W  v/s  Avinash Salvi Foundation Vashi L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-12 (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

POOL A

DONE

M842   

10:00

10 Feb 2018

KCD GROUP L  v/s  SHREE SAI W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1009   

10:00

10 Feb 2018

KSG-KINGS L  v/s  Jolly Gymkhana Ghatkopar W 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1165   

10:00

10 Feb 2018

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  UBMC Sports Club L 

DSC Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1181   

10:00

10 Feb 2018

TIFR Sports Club L  v/s  Century Rayon Cricket Club W 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1182   

13:00

10 Feb 2018

M.S.E.B L  v/s  Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd W 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1184   

13:00

10 Feb 2018

Titans Cricket Academy W  v/s  Maharashtra Cricket Club L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-12 (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

POOL A

DONE

M1166   

13:30

10 Feb 2018

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Dynamites XI L 

DSC Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1076   

09:30

11 Feb 2018

APEX WONDER BOYS W  v/s  D.C.C AVENGERS L 

BALASINOR PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | SHREE BALASINOR NAVYUVAK SANGH

Central Railway Cricket Ground , Parel , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1010   

10:00

11 Feb 2018

KSG-TITANS L  v/s  Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club W 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1148   

10:00

11 Feb 2018

GARDEN STUDIO W  v/s  JAINAM SHARES CONSULTANT L 

YCC ON TOES T20 CUP - 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1167   

12:00

11 Feb 2018

Game Swingers W  v/s  Knight L 

CRICKET ADDA CUP-II 2017-18 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

BOTTOM 4 FINAL

DONE

M1077   

13:15

11 Feb 2018

M.C.C. L  v/s  P.R. CHALLENGERS W 

BALASINOR PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | SHREE BALASINOR NAVYUVAK SANGH

Central Railway Cricket Ground , Parel , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1149   

13:30

11 Feb 2018

MANAV IMPORTS PVT LT L  v/s  ASSET ZONE W 

YCC ON TOES T20 CUP - 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1125   

09:00

12 Feb 2018

Smashers Cricket Club L  v/s  Maggie XI W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

LOCAL POOL

DONE

M1177   

10:00

12 Feb 2018

Saraswati Vidya Prasarak Trust L  v/s  Navyug Sport Club W 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

L.I.C. Cricket Ground Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1178   

10:00

12 Feb 2018

Pro King Sports Academy L  v/s  Titans Cricket Academy W 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Sunder Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Marine Lines , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1126   

13:00

12 Feb 2018

OFA Cricket Club W  v/s  Prime Cricket Club L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

LOCAL POOL

DONE

M1179   

14:00

12 Feb 2018

VPM-Navroz Cricket Clinic W  v/s  Akhilesh Cricket Academy L 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

L.I.C. Cricket Ground Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1180   

14:00

12 Feb 2018

Rustomjee School W  v/s  New Horizon Public School L 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Sunder Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Marine Lines , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1185   

08:45

13 Feb 2018

Rizvi School (Bandra West) W  v/s  Rising Star Sports Foundation L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Karnataka Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1187   

09:00

13 Feb 2018

Vasant Vihar High School & JR College (Thane) W  v/s  Rainbow Cricket Club Badlapur L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-12 (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

POOL A

DONE

M1188   

12:00

13 Feb 2018

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy W  v/s  Salgaonkar Sports Club Thane L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-12 (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

POOL A

DONE

M1186   

12:45

13 Feb 2018

Sanjeevani Cricket Academy W  v/s  Future Star Cricket Clinic L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Karnataka Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1054   

18:00

13 Feb 2018

Santacruz Crackers W  v/s  Mulund Master Blaster L 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1055   

21:00

13 Feb 2018

Worli Pitch Smashers W  v/s  Chembur Strikers L 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1127   

09:00

14 Feb 2018

W.C.C. L  v/s  Manera Cricket Club W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

LOCAL POOL

DONE

M1189   

10:00

14 Feb 2018

Rustomjee School L  v/s  Future Star Cricket Clinic W 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1128   

13:00

14 Feb 2018

Ajinkya Cricket Club L  v/s  Modern Cricket Club W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

OPEN POOL

DONE

M1190   

13:00

14 Feb 2018

VPM-Navroz Cricket Clinic W  v/s  Titans Cricket Academy L 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1130   

09:00

15 Feb 2018

Rainbow Cricket Club Badlapur W  v/s  United Cricket Club L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

OPEN POOL

DONE

M1129   

13:00

15 Feb 2018

Abhay Patil Cricket Club W  v/s  Panvel Cricket Academy L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

OPEN POOL

DONE

M1131   

09:00

16 Feb 2018

Tough Nutts Cricket Club L  v/s  Maggie XI W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

LOCAL POOL

DONE

M1193   

09:00

16 Feb 2018

Future Star Cricket Clinic (B) L  v/s  MIG Cricket Club & Academy W 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Karnataka Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1197   

10:00

16 Feb 2018

Titans Cricket Academy W  v/s  Rustomjee School L 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

3rd & 4th Position

DONE

M1198   

10:00

16 Feb 2018

Vengulekar Cricket Club W  v/s  Pro King Sports Academy L 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

Kalpana Events Final

DONE

M1199   

10:00

16 Feb 2018

New Horizon Public School T  v/s  Saraswati Vidya Prasarak Trust T

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

Kalpana Events Final

DONE

M1132   

13:00

16 Feb 2018

NTMM Cricket Club W  v/s  Manera Cricket Club L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

LOCAL POOL

DONE

M1192   

13:00

16 Feb 2018

VPM-Navroz Cricket Clinic W  v/s  Future Star Cricket Clinic L 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1195   

13:00

16 Feb 2018

Akhilesh Cricket Academy L  v/s  SYC Academy W 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

March Champions Final

DONE

M1196   

13:00

16 Feb 2018

Subhash Sarmalkar Cricket Academy L  v/s  Navyug Sport Club W 

PULSE U-15 T20 TOURNAMENT - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

March Champions Final

DONE

M1194   

13:30

16 Feb 2018

Sanjeevani Cricket Academy L  v/s  Rizvi School (Bandra West) W 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Karnataka Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1202   

09:30

17 Feb 2018

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy W  v/s  Vijay Indap Cricket Academy L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-12 (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

POOL A

DONE

M1011   

10:00

17 Feb 2018

KSG-DAREDEVILS W  v/s  KSG-WARRIORS L 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1150   

10:00

17 Feb 2018

MANAV IMPORTS PVT LT W  v/s  JAINAM SHARES CONSULTANT L 

YCC ON TOES T20 CUP - 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1200   

10:00

17 Feb 2018

Met Sport Club W  v/s  Sintel Ltd L 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1203   

13:00

17 Feb 2018

Mulund Gymkhana L  v/s  Titans Cricket Academy W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-12 (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1151   

13:30

17 Feb 2018

SHREE SAI L  v/s  A. V. LIVE EVENTS W 

YCC ON TOES T20 CUP - 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1012   

10:00

18 Feb 2018

KSG-ROYALS W  v/s  KSG-THUNDERS L 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1152   

10:00

18 Feb 2018

ASSET ZONE W  v/s  SANJAR FURNITURE L 

YCC ON TOES T20 CUP - 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1153   

13:30

18 Feb 2018

GARDEN STUDIO L  v/s  A. V. LIVE EVENTS W 

YCC ON TOES T20 CUP - 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1201   

09:00

20 Feb 2018

MIG Cricket Club & Academy W  v/s  Rizvi School (Bandra West) L 

Future Star Trophy (U-16 Boys)-2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

National Cricket Club, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1206   

09:00

20 Feb 2018

Salgaonkar Sports Club Thane L  v/s  Active Sports Women's Cricket Academy W 

Under-16 Girl's " T20-Future Star Trophy" 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Western Railway Cricket Ground, Cross Maidan , Churchgate , Mumbai

3RD POSITION ROUND

DONE

M1204   

09:30

20 Feb 2018

Abhay Patil Cricket Club W  v/s  Rainbow Cricket Club Badlapur L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1191   

10:00

20 Feb 2018

Achrekar Cricket Club W  v/s  Golden Star Academy Virar L 

Under-16 Girl's " T20-Future Star Trophy" 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

United Cricket Club, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1205   

13:30

20 Feb 2018

OFA Cricket Club L  v/s  Maggie XI W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1056   

18:00

20 Feb 2018

Shivaji Park Superstars W  v/s  Mulund Master Blaster L 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1057   

21:00

20 Feb 2018

Paradigm Borivali Warriors L  v/s  Bandra Busters W 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1207   

09:30

21 Feb 2018

Vasant Vihar High School & JR College (Thane) W  v/s  Titans Cricket Academy L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-12 (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1058   

18:00

21 Feb 2018

Bandra Busters L  v/s  Worli Pitch Smashers W 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1208   

09:00

22 Feb 2018

Modern Cricket Club W  v/s  Abhay Patil Cricket Club L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

SEMI- FINAL

DONE

M1209   

13:00

22 Feb 2018

Maggie XI W  v/s  NTMM Cricket Club L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

SEMI- FINAL

DONE

M1212   

09:00

24 Feb 2018

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy W  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School & JR College (Thane) L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-12 (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

FINAL

DONE

M1013   

10:00

24 Feb 2018

KSG-CHALLENGERS L  v/s  Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club W 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1154   

10:00

24 Feb 2018

SHREE SAI L  v/s  SANJAR FURNITURE W 

YCC ON TOES T20 CUP - 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1210   

10:00

24 Feb 2018

M.S.E.B L  v/s  SS Travels W 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1214   

10:00

24 Feb 2018

Dindoshi Sports Club L  v/s  SKN Sports Club W 

Four Square Cup 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1213   

13:00

24 Feb 2018

Maggie XI L  v/s  Modern Cricket Club W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2018) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

FINAL

DONE

M1215   

13:00

24 Feb 2018

Goregaon Boys Sports Club L  v/s  Passion Cricket Club W 

Four Square Cup 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1155   

13:30

24 Feb 2018

A. V. LIVE EVENTS L  v/s  MANAV IMPORTS PVT LT W 

YCC ON TOES T20 CUP - 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1211   

13:30

24 Feb 2018

Met Sport Club W  v/s  Total Oil India Pvt Ltd L 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1014   

10:00

25 Feb 2018

KSG-DAREDEVILS W  v/s  Jolly Gymkhana Ghatkopar L 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1156   

10:00

25 Feb 2018

ASSET ZONE L  v/s  SHREE SAI W 

YCC ON TOES T20 CUP - 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1157   

13:30

25 Feb 2018

SANJAR FURNITURE W  v/s  JAINAM SHARES CONSULTANT L 

YCC ON TOES T20 CUP - 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1059   

17:45

25 Feb 2018

Paradigm Borivali Warriors W  v/s  Bandra Busters L 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1060   

20:50

25 Feb 2018

Shivaji Park Superstars W  v/s  Juhu Heroes L 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1218   

11:00

27 Feb 2018

Western Railway L  v/s  Reliance 1 W 

14th DY PATIL T20 CUP 2018 | Dr. D. Y. Patil Sports Academy

Dr. DY Patil University Ground

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1219   

11:00

27 Feb 2018

College Group L  v/s  DY Patil B W 

14th DY PATIL T20 CUP 2018 | Dr. D. Y. Patil Sports Academy

Dr. DY Patil Stadium , Nerul , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1216   

16:00

27 Feb 2018

Jain Irrigation L  v/s  B.P.C.L DY W 

14th DY PATIL T20 CUP 2018 | Dr. D. Y. Patil Sports Academy

Dr. DY Patil Stadium , Nerul , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1217   

16:00

27 Feb 2018

Indian Oil L  v/s  CAG DY W 

14th DY PATIL T20 CUP 2018 | Dr. D. Y. Patil Sports Academy

Dr. DY Patil University Ground

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1220   

11:00

01 Mar 2018

CAG DY L  v/s  B.P.C.L DY W 

14th DY PATIL T20 CUP 2018 | Dr. D. Y. Patil Sports Academy

Dr. DY Patil University Ground

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1221   

11:00

01 Mar 2018

DY Patil B L  v/s  Reliance 1 W 

14th DY PATIL T20 CUP 2018 | Dr. D. Y. Patil Sports Academy

Dr. DY Patil Stadium , Nerul , Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1222   

18:00

01 Mar 2018

B.P.C.L DY L  v/s  Reliance 1 W 

14th DY PATIL T20 CUP 2018 | Dr. D. Y. Patil Sports Academy

Dr. DY Patil Stadium , Nerul , Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1223   

09:30

02 Mar 2018

Gokuldham Boys L  v/s  India First Life Insurance Co W 

Gokuldham Trophy 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

DONE

M1224   

13:30

02 Mar 2018

Kandevils L  v/s  India First Life Insurance Co W 

Gokuldham Trophy 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

DONE

M1015   

10:00

03 Mar 2018

KSG-ACES W  v/s  KSG-KINGS L 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1016   

10:00

03 Mar 2018

Jolly Gymkhana Ghatkopar W  v/s  KSG-CHALLENGERS L 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1158   

10:00

03 Mar 2018

ASSET ZONE W  v/s  A. V. LIVE EVENTS L 

YCC ON TOES T20 CUP - 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1159   

13:30

03 Mar 2018

GARDEN STUDIO W  v/s  MANAV IMPORTS PVT LT L 

YCC ON TOES T20 CUP - 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1078   

09:30

04 Mar 2018

D.C.C AVENGERS W  v/s  P.R. CHALLENGERS L 

BALASINOR PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | SHREE BALASINOR NAVYUVAK SANGH

Central Railway Cricket Ground , Parel , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M989   

10:00

04 Mar 2018

Goregaon Boys Sports Club L  v/s  Lifeline Saver club W 

Goregaon Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1017   

10:00

04 Mar 2018

Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club W  v/s  KSG-DAREDEVILS L 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1160   

10:00

04 Mar 2018

SHREE SAI L  v/s  JAINAM SHARES CONSULTANT W 

YCC ON TOES T20 CUP - 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1079   

13:15

04 Mar 2018

M.C.C. W  v/s  APEX WONDER BOYS L 

BALASINOR PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | SHREE BALASINOR NAVYUVAK SANGH

Central Railway Cricket Ground , Parel , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1161   

13:30

04 Mar 2018

GARDEN STUDIO L  v/s  SANJAR FURNITURE W 

YCC ON TOES T20 CUP - 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1226   

13:30

04 Mar 2018

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Dynamites XI L 

DSC Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1061   

17:45

04 Mar 2018

Santacruz Crackers W  v/s  Mulund Master Blaster L 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1062   

20:50

04 Mar 2018

Chembur Strikers W  v/s  Bandra Busters L 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1063   

18:00

09 Mar 2018

Mulund Master Blaster L  v/s  Juhu Heroes W 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1064   

21:00

09 Mar 2018

Worli Pitch Smashers L  v/s  Paradigm Borivali Warriors W 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1162   

10:00

10 Mar 2018

ASSET ZONE L  v/s  GARDEN STUDIO W 

YCC ON TOES T20 CUP - 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1227   

10:00

10 Mar 2018

KSG-Leaders W  v/s  Khambat Visa Shrimali L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1258   

13:00

10 Mar 2018

M.S.E.B L  v/s  Omni Global W 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1259   

13:00

10 Mar 2018

SS Travels W  v/s  Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd L 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1163   

13:30

10 Mar 2018

SANJAR FURNITURE L  v/s  A. V. LIVE EVENTS W 

YCC ON TOES T20 CUP - 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1228   

13:30

10 Mar 2018

Dasa Sorathiya Vanik Samaj L  v/s  Nathalia Uneval Brahman W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1065   

18:00

10 Mar 2018

Paradigm Borivali Warriors W  v/s  Chembur Strikers L 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1066   

21:00

10 Mar 2018

Santacruz Crackers L  v/s  Shivaji Park Superstars W 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1260   

09:00

11 Mar 2018

Nomura Nitro's W  v/s  TMW XI L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1080   

09:30

11 Mar 2018

M.C.C. W  v/s  D.C.C AVENGERS L 

BALASINOR PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | SHREE BALASINOR NAVYUVAK SANGH

Central Railway Cricket Ground , Parel , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1018   

10:00

11 Mar 2018

Jolly Gymkhana Ghatkopar L  v/s  Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club W 

KSG-INTER CLUB CRICKET CUP-2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1164   

10:00

11 Mar 2018

GARDEN STUDIO L  v/s  A. V. LIVE EVENTS W 

YCC ON TOES T20 CUP - 2017-18 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1283   

10:00

11 Mar 2018

CPCC Young Star Club W  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club L 

Kaka Cricket Champions Cup-2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Chandrakant Pandit Cricket Ground, Andheri West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1081   

13:15

11 Mar 2018

APEX WONDER BOYS W  v/s  P.R. CHALLENGERS L 

BALASINOR PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | SHREE BALASINOR NAVYUVAK SANGH

Central Railway Cricket Ground , Parel , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1229   

13:30

11 Mar 2018

Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj W  v/s  Surat Visa Oswal L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1261   

15:30

11 Mar 2018

NORTH MUMBAI PANTHERS L  v/s  ARCS ANDHERI W 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1067   

16:15

11 Mar 2018

Paradigm Borivali Warriors W  v/s  Shivaji Park Superstars L 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1068   

19:30

11 Mar 2018

Juhu Heroes W  v/s  Worli Pitch Smashers L 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1262   

19:30

11 Mar 2018

SOBO SUPERSONICS L  v/s  MUMBAI NORTH EAST TRIUMPH KNIGHTS W 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1263   

15:30

12 Mar 2018

SHIVAJI PARK LIONS L  v/s  NAMO BANDRA BLASTERS W 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1264   

19:30

12 Mar 2018

SOBO SUPERSONICS W  v/s  NORTH MUMBAI PANTHERS L 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1265   

15:30

13 Mar 2018

SHIVAJI PARK LIONS W  v/s  MUMBAI NORTH EAST TRIUMPH KNIGHTS L 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1266   

19:30

13 Mar 2018

ARCS ANDHERI L  v/s  NAMO BANDRA BLASTERS W 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1267   

19:30

14 Mar 2018

MUMBAI NORTH EAST TRIUMPH KNIGHTS W  v/s  ARCS ANDHERI L 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1268   

15:30

15 Mar 2018

NAMO BANDRA BLASTERS L  v/s  SOBO SUPERSONICS W 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1269   

19:30

15 Mar 2018

NORTH MUMBAI PANTHERS W  v/s  SHIVAJI PARK LIONS L 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1270   

15:30

16 Mar 2018

MUMBAI NORTH EAST TRIUMPH KNIGHTS W  v/s  NAMO BANDRA BLASTERS L 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1271   

19:30

16 Mar 2018

SHIVAJI PARK LIONS W  v/s  ARCS ANDHERI L 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1230   

10:00

17 Mar 2018

KSG-Stars L  v/s  Nathalia Uneval Brahman W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1231   

10:00

17 Mar 2018

KSG-Giants L  v/s  Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1284   

10:00

17 Mar 2018

Total Oil India Pvt Ltd W  v/s  Sintel Ltd L 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1286   

11:00

17 Mar 2018

Royal Blasters W  v/s  Skyline-Strikers L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M1232   

13:30

17 Mar 2018

Parajiya Soni United L  v/s  Surat Visa Oswal W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1233   

13:30

17 Mar 2018

Kutchi Visa Oswal Cricket Club L  v/s  Zalawad Murtipujak Jain Sangh W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1285   

13:30

17 Mar 2018

Omni Global W  v/s  SS Travels L 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1272   

15:30

17 Mar 2018

NORTH MUMBAI PANTHERS L  v/s  MUMBAI NORTH EAST TRIUMPH KNIGHTS W 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1069   

18:00

17 Mar 2018

Juhu Heroes W  v/s  Paradigm Borivali Warriors L 

SAI MUMBAI MASTER PREMIER LEAGUE-2018 | JWALA SPORTS FOUNDATION MUMBAI

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

GRAND-FINALE

DONE

M1273   

19:30

17 Mar 2018

ARCS ANDHERI L  v/s  SOBO SUPERSONICS W 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1280   

09:00

18 Mar 2018

Nomura Ninja L  v/s  Mahindra logistics W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1234   

10:00

18 Mar 2018

Gurjar Kshatriya Kadiya L  v/s  KSG-Champions W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1235   

10:00

18 Mar 2018

Braham Kshatriya L  v/s  Shree Ghoghari Lohana Mahajan W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1082   

11:00

18 Mar 2018

M.C.C. W  v/s  P.R. CHALLENGERS L 

BALASINOR PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | SHREE BALASINOR NAVYUVAK SANGH

Central Railway Cricket Ground , Parel , Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1236   

13:30

18 Mar 2018

Halai Lohana Mahajan Mumbai W  v/s  KSG-Stars L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1237   

13:30

18 Mar 2018

Zalawad Murtipujak Jain Sangh W  v/s  Khambat Visa Shrimali L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1281   

13:30

18 Mar 2018

AT Strikers L  v/s  EL Clasico Jewellery W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1274   

15:30

18 Mar 2018

NAMO BANDRA BLASTERS W  v/s  NORTH MUMBAI PANTHERS L 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1275   

19:30

18 Mar 2018

SOBO SUPERSONICS W  v/s  SHIVAJI PARK LIONS L 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1276   

15:30

19 Mar 2018

SOBO SUPERSONICS L  v/s  MUMBAI NORTH EAST TRIUMPH KNIGHTS W 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

QUALIFIER ROUND 1

DONE

M1277   

19:30

19 Mar 2018

NAMO BANDRA BLASTERS L  v/s  SHIVAJI PARK LIONS W 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

ELIMINATOR

DONE

M1278   

19:30

20 Mar 2018

SOBO SUPERSONICS L  v/s  SHIVAJI PARK LIONS W 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

QUALIFIER ROUND 2

DONE

M1279   

19:30

21 Mar 2018

MUMBAI NORTH EAST TRIUMPH KNIGHTS W  v/s  SHIVAJI PARK LIONS L 

T20-Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

GRAND FINAL

DONE

M1287   

09:00

24 Mar 2018

Team MSD W  v/s  ICAI.. L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1291   

09:00

24 Mar 2018

Passion Cricket Club L  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club W 

Four Square Cup 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1238   

10:00

24 Mar 2018

KSG-Champions W  v/s  Shree Ghoghari Lohana Mahajan L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1239   

10:00

24 Mar 2018

Braham Kshatriya W  v/s  Gurjar Kshatriya Kadiya L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1288   

10:00

24 Mar 2018

Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd W  v/s  Omni Global L 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1289   

10:00

24 Mar 2018

Total Oil India Pvt Ltd L  v/s  Sintel Ltd W 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

Silver Final

DONE

M1240   

13:30

24 Mar 2018

Parajiya Soni United L  v/s  KSG-Giants W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1241   

13:30

24 Mar 2018

KSG-Leaders W  v/s  Kutchi Visa Oswal Cricket Club L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1290   

13:30

24 Mar 2018

Met Sport Club W  v/s  SS Travels L 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

Platinum Final

DONE

M1292   

13:30

24 Mar 2018

SKN Sports Club W  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club L 

Four Square Cup 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1242   

10:00

25 Mar 2018

KSG-Champions W  v/s  Braham Kshatriya L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1243   

10:00

25 Mar 2018

Dasa Sorathiya Vanik Samaj W  v/s  KSG-Stars L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1244   

13:30

25 Mar 2018

KSG-Giants W  v/s  Surat Visa Oswal L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1245   

13:30

25 Mar 2018

KSG-Leaders L  v/s  Zalawad Murtipujak Jain Sangh W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1246   

10:00

30 Mar 2018

Halai Lohana Mahajan Mumbai L  v/s  Nathalia Uneval Brahman W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1296   

10:00

30 Mar 2018

Bhavishya Nidhi Staff Cricket Club L  v/s  TIFR Sports Club W 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1293   

09:00

31 Mar 2018

ICAI.. L  v/s  Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1298   

09:30

31 Mar 2018

SKN Sports Club T  v/s  Passion Cricket Club T

Four Square Cup 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1247   

10:00

31 Mar 2018

Halai Lohana Mahajan Mumbai W  v/s  Dasa Sorathiya Vanik Samaj L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1248   

10:00

31 Mar 2018

Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj W  v/s  Parajiya Soni United L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1294   

13:00

31 Mar 2018

M-Life Stunners L  v/s  Team MSD W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1249   

13:30

31 Mar 2018

Shree Ghoghari Lohana Mahajan W  v/s  Gurjar Kshatriya Kadiya L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1250   

13:30

31 Mar 2018

Khambat Visa Shrimali W  v/s  Kutchi Visa Oswal Cricket Club L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1299   

13:30

31 Mar 2018

Dindoshi Sports Club L  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club W 

Four Square Cup 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1297   

09:00

01 Apr 2018

Mahindra logistics W  v/s  BGEPIL L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1300   

09:30

01 Apr 2018

Passion Cricket Club L  v/s  SKN Sports Club W 

Four Square Cup 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1251   

10:00

01 Apr 2018

Shree Ghoghari Lohana Mahajan L  v/s  Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1252   

10:00

01 Apr 2018

Halai Lohana Mahajan Mumbai W  v/s  Zalawad Murtipujak Jain Sangh L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1301   

11:00

01 Apr 2018

J R 11 L  v/s  AMIGOS W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

Semi Final

DONE

M1295   

13:00

01 Apr 2018

Kurla Knight Riders L  v/s  EL Clasico Jewellery W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1253   

13:30

01 Apr 2018

KSG-Champions W  v/s  KSG-Giants L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1254   

13:30

01 Apr 2018

Nathalia Uneval Brahman W  v/s  KSG-Leaders L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1302   

14:00

01 Apr 2018

Goregaon Boys Sports Club L  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club W 

Four Square Cup 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

3rd & 4th Position

DONE

M1303   

09:00

03 Apr 2018

Excel Cricket Club L  v/s  Rising Vision W 

Open Future Star Trophy - 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Plot No.7 Karnataka Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1304   

09:00

03 Apr 2018

Sanjeevani Cricket Academy W  v/s  Future Star Cricket Clinic L 

Open Future Star Trophy - 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

United Cricket Club, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1309   

09:00

04 Apr 2018

Daddy's Army W  v/s  Titans Cricket Academy L 

Open Future Star Trophy - 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Western Railway Cricket Ground, Cross Maidan , Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1310   

09:00

04 Apr 2018

Sanjeevani Cricket Academy L  v/s  Rising Vision W 

Open Future Star Trophy - 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

MB Union Cricket Ground, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1311   

09:00

04 Apr 2018

Excel Cricket Club W  v/s  Future Star Cricket Clinic L 

Open Future Star Trophy - 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

United Cricket Club, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1312   

09:00

05 Apr 2018

Daddy's Army W  v/s  Pro King Sports Academy L 

Open Future Star Trophy - 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Western Railway Cricket Ground, Cross Maidan , Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1314   

09:00

06 Apr 2018

Jain Challengers W  v/s  Pro King Sports Academy L 

Open Future Star Trophy - 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

United Cricket Club, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1315   

08:45

07 Apr 2018

UBMC Sports Club L  v/s  GWS Sports Club W 

Pride Cup Season II 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1305   

09:00

07 Apr 2018

Tata International L  v/s  Nomura Ninja W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1255   

10:00

07 Apr 2018

KSG-Champions W  v/s  Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1316   

11:45

07 Apr 2018

Raheja Dynamites XI L  v/s  Mumbai Viking W 

Pride Cup Season II 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1256   

13:30

07 Apr 2018

Halai Lohana Mahajan Mumbai W  v/s  Nathalia Uneval Brahman L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1306   

13:30

07 Apr 2018

Nomura Nitro's W  v/s  JFS-Titans L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1313   

13:30

07 Apr 2018

Abbott Healthcare Pvt. Ltd W  v/s  Willis Towers Watson L 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

Gold Final

DONE

M1317   

14:30

07 Apr 2018

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  Future Generali L 

Pride Cup Season II 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1307   

09:00

08 Apr 2018

RCC Magical XI L  v/s  Raheja Rockers W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1257   

10:00

08 Apr 2018

KSG-Champions W  v/s  Halai Lohana Mahajan Mumbai L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017-18 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1308   

13:30

08 Apr 2018

Panvel Sunrisers L  v/s  AT Strikers W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1318   

09:00

10 Apr 2018

Rising Vision W  v/s  Future Star Cricket Clinic L 

Open Future Star Trophy - 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Plot No.7 Karnataka Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1319   

09:00

11 Apr 2018

Daddy's Army W  v/s  Jain Challengers L 

Open Future Star Trophy - 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Western Railway Cricket Ground, Cross Maidan , Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1320   

09:00

11 Apr 2018

Sanjeevani Cricket Academy W  v/s  Excel Cricket Club L 

Open Future Star Trophy - 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

MB Union Cricket Ground, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1321   

09:00

11 Apr 2018

Titans Cricket Academy W  v/s  Pro King Sports Academy L 

Open Future Star Trophy - 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Elphinstone College Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1326   

09:00

13 Apr 2018

Jain Challengers L  v/s  Titans Cricket Academy W 

Open Future Star Trophy - 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

Youths Own Union Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1322   

09:00

14 Apr 2018

Blasters L  v/s  EL Clasico Jewellery W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1328   

09:30

14 Apr 2018

Apollo Munich Health Insurance L  v/s  Total Oil India Pvt Ltd W 

T20 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1329   

09:30

14 Apr 2018

Omni Global W  v/s  Tech Mahindra Ltd L 

T20 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1323   

13:30

14 Apr 2018

Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd W  v/s  Team MSD L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1327   

13:30

14 Apr 2018

M.S.E.B W  v/s  TIFR Sports Club L 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

Bronze Final

DONE

M1324   

09:00

15 Apr 2018

ICICI Prudentials W  v/s  JLT Group India L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1325   

13:30

15 Apr 2018

KCCI L  v/s  JFS-Titans W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1330   

09:00

16 Apr 2018

Rising Vision W  v/s  Daddy's Army L 

Open Future Star Trophy - 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

MB Union Cricket Ground, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1333   

09:00

21 Apr 2018

BGEPIL W  v/s  Tata International L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1339   

09:30

21 Apr 2018

Omni Global W  v/s  Apollo Munich Health Insurance L 

T20 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1341   

09:30

21 Apr 2018

Century Rayon Cricket Club L  v/s  CIPLA H C W 

T20 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1334   

13:30

21 Apr 2018

KCCI L  v/s  Nomura Nitro's W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1340   

13:30

21 Apr 2018

Total Oil India Pvt Ltd W  v/s  Tech Mahindra Ltd L 

T20 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1335   

09:00

22 Apr 2018

Blasters L  v/s  Panvel Sunrisers W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1336   

13:30

22 Apr 2018

JLT Group India L  v/s  Raheja Rockers W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1337   

09:00

27 Apr 2018

Mumbai Cricket Academy L  v/s  All Stars Cricket Club W 

SRT T20 U-12 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Academy

Azad Maidan Cricket Ground, Fort Mumbai , Maharashtra

POOL A

DONE

M1338   

13:30

27 Apr 2018

All Stars Cricket Club L  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Academy W 

SRT T20 U-12 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Academy

Azad Maidan Cricket Ground, Fort Mumbai , Maharashtra

POOL A

DONE

M1347   

08:45

28 Apr 2018

MSCI L  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club W 

Pride Cup Season II 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1344   

10:00

28 Apr 2018

Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd L  v/s  Bhavishya Nidhi Staff Cricket Club W 

Legend Salim Durani T20 Trophy 2017-18 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

Platinum Final

DONE

M1348   

11:45

28 Apr 2018

Raheja Dynamites XI L  v/s  UBMC Sports Club W 

Pride Cup Season II 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1349   

14:30

28 Apr 2018

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  Mumbai Viking L 

Pride Cup Season II 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1350   

08:45

29 Apr 2018

GWS Sports Club W  v/s  Mumbai Viking L 

Pride Cup Season II 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1342   

09:00

29 Apr 2018

JFS-Titans W  v/s  TMW XI L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1356   

09:30

29 Apr 2018

Chinchani XI L  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Academy W 

SRT T20 U-14 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Academy

Gaondevi Cricket Ground , Chinchani , Dahanu, Palghar, Maharashtra

DONE

M1351   

11:45

29 Apr 2018

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  MSCI L 

Pride Cup Season II 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1343   

13:30

29 Apr 2018

ICICI Prudentials W  v/s  RCC Magical XI L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1357   

13:30

29 Apr 2018

Mumbai Cricket Academy L  v/s  Chinchani XI W 

SRT T20 U-14 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Academy

Gaondevi Cricket Ground , Chinchani , Dahanu, Palghar, Maharashtra

DONE

M1352   

14:30

29 Apr 2018

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  Future Generali L 

Pride Cup Season II 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1358   

09:30

30 Apr 2018

Chinchani XI L  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Academy W 

SRT T20 U-14 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Academy

Gaondevi Cricket Ground , Chinchani , Dahanu, Palghar, Maharashtra

DONE

M1345   

09:00

01 May 2018

Blasters L  v/s  AT Strikers W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1346   

13:30

01 May 2018

KCCI W  v/s  TMW XI L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1353   

08:45

05 May 2018

GWS Sports Club W  v/s  MSCI L 

Pride Cup Season II 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1359   

09:00

05 May 2018

Mahindra logistics W  v/s  Tata International L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1366   

09:30

05 May 2018

Apollo Munich Health Insurance L  v/s  Tech Mahindra Ltd W 

T20 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1354   

11:45

05 May 2018

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  UBMC Sports Club L 

Pride Cup Season II 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1360   

13:30

05 May 2018

ICICI Prudentials L  v/s  Raheja Rockers W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1367   

13:30

05 May 2018

Total Oil India Pvt Ltd W  v/s  Omni Global L 

T20 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1355   

14:30

05 May 2018

Raheja Dynamites XI L  v/s  Future Generali W 

Pride Cup Season II 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1364   

09:00

06 May 2018

Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd W  v/s  M-Life Stunners L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1365   

13:30

06 May 2018

Panvel Sunrisers W  v/s  EL Clasico Jewellery L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1331   

09:00

07 May 2018

Titans Cricket Academy  v/s  Sanjeevani Cricket Academy

Open Future Star Trophy - 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

MB Union Cricket Ground, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

SCHED

M1361   

09:30

07 May 2018

M K Cricket Academy L  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Academy W 

SRT T20 & ODI U-14 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

ODI

DONE

M1332   

09:00

08 May 2018

To be announced  v/s  To be announced

Open Future Star Trophy - 2018 | Future Star Cricket Clinic

MB Union Cricket Ground, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

FINAL

SCHED

M1225   

09:00

12 May 2018

Mumbai Viking L  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club W 

DSC Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1370   

09:00

12 May 2018

Mahindra logistics W  v/s  Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1368   

09:30

12 May 2018

M.S.E.B W  v/s  Tech Mahindra Malad L 

T20 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

GROUP C

DONE

M1374   

13:00

12 May 2018

Passion Cricket Club L  v/s  Dreamz XI W 

DSC Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1369   

13:30

12 May 2018

Abbott Healthcare Pvt. Ltd W  v/s  SS Travels L 

T20 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

GROUP B

DONE

M1371   

13:30

12 May 2018

BGEPIL W  v/s  Nomura Ninja L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1375   

15:00

12 May 2018

Dindoshi Sports Club L  v/s  Daddy's Army W 

DSC Challengers Cup 2017-18 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1372   

09:00

13 May 2018

Nomura Nitro's L  v/s  Panvel Sunrisers W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1376   

09:00

13 May 2018

Goregaon Boys Sports Club L  v/s  GWS Sports Club W 

Pride Cup Season II 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1377   

12:00

13 May 2018

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  UBMC Sports Club L 

Pride Cup Season II 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

3rd & 4th Place

DONE

M1373   

13:30

13 May 2018

EL Clasico Jewellery L  v/s  Raheja Rockers W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1378   

15:00

13 May 2018

Future Generali W  v/s  Mumbai Viking L 

Pride Cup Season II 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

5th & 6th Place

DONE

M1362   

09:30

14 May 2018

Mumbai Cricket Academy W  v/s  M K Cricket Academy L 

SRT T20 & ODI U-14 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Academy

Azad Maidan Cricket Ground, Fort Mumbai , Maharashtra

T20

DONE

M1363   

13:30

14 May 2018

M K Cricket Academy W  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Academy L 

SRT T20 & ODI U-14 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Academy

Azad Maidan Cricket Ground, Fort Mumbai , Maharashtra

T20

DONE

M1379   

07:30

16 May 2018

VARROC - VENGSARKAR CRICKET ACADEMY L  v/s  WINNERS ACADEMY W 

4th ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2018 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

POOL A

DONE

M1380   

11:30

16 May 2018

PUNE FALCONS L  v/s  RE - GREEN PUNE W 

4th ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2018 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

POOL A

DONE

M1381   

14:30

16 May 2018

PUNE DISTT CRICKET ASSOCIATION L  v/s  AZAM SPORTS ACADEMY W 

4th ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2018 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

POOL B

DONE

M1382   

07:30

17 May 2018

WINNERS ACADEMY W  v/s  PUNE FALCONS L 

4th ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2018 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

POOL A

DONE

M1383   

11:30

17 May 2018

VARROC - VENGSARKAR CRICKET ACADEMY L  v/s  RE - GREEN PUNE W 

4th ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2018 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

POOL A

DONE

M1384   

14:30

17 May 2018

SOLAPUR L  v/s  PUNE DISTT CRICKET ASSOCIATION W 

4th ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2018 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

POOL B

DONE

M1385   

07:30

18 May 2018

AZAM SPORTS ACADEMY W  v/s  SOLAPUR L 

4th ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2018 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

POOL B

DONE

M1386   

11:30

18 May 2018

WINNERS ACADEMY W  v/s  RE - GREEN PUNE L 

4th ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2018 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

POOL A

DONE

M1387   

14:30

18 May 2018

R.A CLUB MUMBAI L  v/s  AZAM SPORTS ACADEMY W 

4th ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2018 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

POOL B

DONE

M1388   

07:30

19 May 2018

R.A CLUB MUMBAI L  v/s  SOLAPUR W 

4th ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2018 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

POOL B

DONE

M1399   

09:00

19 May 2018

Team MSD W  v/s  BGEPIL L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1395   

09:30

19 May 2018

Tech Mahindra Malad L  v/s  Omni Global W 

T20 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1397   

09:30

19 May 2018

M.S.E.B L  v/s  TIFR Sports Club W 

T20 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1389   

11:30

19 May 2018

VARROC - VENGSARKAR CRICKET ACADEMY L  v/s  PUNE FALCONS W 

4th ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2018 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

POOL A

DONE

M1396   

13:30

19 May 2018

Abbott Healthcare Pvt. Ltd L  v/s  CIPLA H C W 

T20 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1400   

13:30

19 May 2018

M-Life Stunners L  v/s  JLT Group India W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1390   

14:30

19 May 2018

R.A CLUB MUMBAI L  v/s  PUNE DISTT CRICKET ASSOCIATION W 

4th ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2018 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

POOL B

DONE

M1401   

09:00

20 May 2018

Raheja Rockers W  v/s  Panvel Sunrisers L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

ROUND 1

DONE

M1391   

09:30

20 May 2018

WINNERS ACADEMY W  v/s  PUNE DISTT CRICKET ASSOCIATION L 

4th ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2018 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1398   

09:30

20 May 2018

TIFR Sports Club W  v/s  Omni Global L 

T20 Challenger Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1392   

13:30

20 May 2018

AZAM SPORTS ACADEMY L  v/s  RE - GREEN PUNE W 

4th ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2018 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1402   

13:30

20 May 2018

JFS-Titans L  v/s  AT Strikers W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1393   

07:30

21 May 2018

AZAM SPORTS ACADEMY W  v/s  PUNE DISTT CRICKET ASSOCIATION L 

4th ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2018 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

3rd Position

DONE

M1403   

09:30

21 May 2018

Mumbai Cricket Academy  v/s  All Stars Cricket Club

SRT challenger Trophy U-16 & Open Age Tournament 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

U16 Age

LIVE

M1404   

09:30

21 May 2018

Mumbai Cricket Academy  v/s  Shree Sai Sports

SRT challenger Trophy U-16 & Open Age Tournament 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Academy

Azad Maidan Cricket Ground, Fort Mumbai , Maharashtra

Open Age

LIVE

M1394   

10:00

21 May 2018

WINNERS ACADEMY  v/s  RE - GREEN PUNE

4th ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2018 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

FINAL

LIVE

  Matches Current

  Series Recent